Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Riley Mudge

Immediate competition in 1500m Freestyle.

CompetitorClubTime
Connor WallaceREDLA 17:16.23
Ryan-Alexander LoboSTAND 17:21.58
Jack CoffeyTSS 17:24.50
Rowan CrothersYERPK 17:32.27
Aydn SinghHELEN 17:34.47
Matthew WittenRACKL 17:37.83
Kalani IrelandUSCS 17:43.13
Dylan ColeTSS 17:44.31
Benjamin JonesWA 17:51.83
Christian TylerWA 17:54.14

Other events at the meet

EventTypeTime
14 years 400m FreestyleFinal 4:44.81
14 years 800m FreestyleFinal 9:32.83

Split Times

Riley Mudge Fastest Competitor
Samuel Short
Distance Time Split Time Split
25m 15.24 15.24 13.18 13.18
50m 32.01 16.77 28.11 14.93
75m 49.52 17.51 42.99 14.88
100m 1:07.61 18.09 58.37 15.38
125m 1:25.81 18.20 1:13.75 15.38
150m 1:43.96 18.15 1:29.07 15.32
175m 2:02.02 18.06 1:44.54 15.47
200m 2:20.09 18.07 2:00.04 15.50
225m 2:38.20 18.11 2:15.32 15.28
250m 2:56.49 18.29 2:30.85 15.53
275m 3:15.00 18.51 2:46.23 15.38
300m 3:33.49 18.49 3:01.64 15.41
325m 3:51.46 17.97 3:17.13 15.49
350m 4:09.54 18.08 3:32.44 15.31
375m 4:27.70 18.16 3:47.84 15.40
400m 4:46.03 18.33 4:03.12 15.28
425m 5:04.35 18.32 4:18.54 15.42
450m 5:22.59 18.24 4:33.80 15.26
475m 5:40.84 18.25 4:49.15 15.35
500m 5:58.87 18.03 5:04.56 15.41
525m 6:17.31 18.44 5:19.94 15.38
550m 6:35.55 18.24 5:35.42 15.48
575m 6:54.19 18.64 5:50.83 15.41
600m 7:12.62 18.43 6:06.38 15.55
625m 7:30.73 18.11 6:21.70 15.32
650m 7:48.95 18.22 6:37.18 15.48
675m 8:07.18 18.23 6:52.61 15.43
700m 8:25.65 18.47 7:07.88 15.27
725m 8:43.79 18.14 7:23.34 15.46
750m 9:02.37 18.58 7:38.93 15.59
775m 9:20.38 18.01 7:54.72 15.79
800m 9:38.64 18.26 8:10.03 15.31
825m 9:56.84 18.20 8:25.64 15.61
850m 10:15.11 18.27 8:41.35 15.71
875m 10:33.21 18.10 8:56.79 15.44
900m 10:51.65 18.44 9:12.35 15.56
925m 11:09.99 18.34 9:28.17 15.82
950m 11:28.10 18.11 9:43.95 15.78
975m 11:46.40 18.30 9:59.79 15.84
1000m 12:04.69 18.29 10:15.68 15.89
1025m 12:22.95 18.26 10:31.37 15.69
1050m 12:41.27 18.32 10:47.25 15.88
1075m 12:59.34 18.07 11:03.31 16.06
1100m 13:17.56 18.22 11:19.44 16.13
1125m 13:35.56 18.00 11:35.50 16.06
1150m 13:53.60 18.04 11:51.59 16.09
1175m 14:11.93 18.33 12:07.84 16.25
1200m 14:30.22 18.29 12:23.94 16.10
1225m 14:48.30 18.08 12:39.88 15.94
1250m 15:06.37 18.07 12:56.03 16.15
1275m 15:24.47 18.10 13:12.27 16.24
1300m 15:42.65 18.18 13:28.30 16.03
1325m 16:00.92 18.27 13:44.28 15.98
1350m 16:19.16 18.24 14:00.41 16.13
1375m 16:37.38 18.22 14:16.47 16.06
1400m 16:55.58 18.20 14:32.83 16.36
1425m 17:13.53 17.95 14:48.88 16.05
1450m 17:31.96 18.43 15:04.96 16.08
1475m 17:50.38 18.42 15:20.84 15.88
1500m 18:07.57 17.19 15:36.09 15.25

Helensvale Swimming Club 14 years 1500m Freestyle (SC) Club Record History

Date Time Competitor Meet
28 Aug 2010 16:45.22 Roger Cook 2010 Commonwealth Bank Qld SC
Check with the respective club for the "official club records" which may differ as these are made up from the times submitted to the website.

Records

Short Course
Boy's 1500m Freestyle
14 years and under
ACW WA All Comers 15:53.67 Jack Wilson 29 Jul 2016 2016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet # 2
WAT WA All Time 15:53.67 Jack Wilson 29 Jul 2016 2016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet # 2
RE Residential 15:53.67 Jack Wilson 29 Jul 2016 2016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet # 2
CAT WA Country All Time 17:06.78 Jye Jensen 9 Sep 2016 2016 WAN State Open & Age SC Championships
CR Country Residential 17:06.78 Jye Jensen 9 Sep 2016 2016 WAN State Open & Age SC Championships