My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Lucy D
2003 Mandurah SC Carnival (19 Jul 2003) - SC
Current Age:
31
Age at the meet:
10
Club:
All Saints'
10 to 11 years 100m Freestyle
(
Final
)
Time:
1:11.81
Personal Bests
Immediate competition in 100m Freestyle.
Competitor
Club
Time
Amber H
SHILD
1:11.76
Anais P
FRE
1:11.76
Olivia C
WCA
1:11.79
Lara W
QLD
1:11.83
Isla L
BRW
1:11.83
Xander M
NSW
1:11.84
Brooke M
SSPW
1:11.84
Kaila M
SCBH
1:11.84
Jordan B
UWSC
1:11.86
Sophie S
WCA
1:11.87
Other events at the meet
Event
Type
Time
10 to 11 years 100m Medley
Final
1:23.49
10 years 50m Backstroke
Final
36.16
10 years 50m Breaststroke
Final
44.99
10 years 50m Butterfly
Final
38.31
10 years 50m Freestyle
Final
32.33
Open 100m Backstroke
Final
1:17.99
Split Times
Distance
Time
Split
50m
33.94
33.94
100m
1:11.81
37.87
Previous Times
Date
Time
15 Jun 2003
1:11.72
2003 Region 3 SC
13 Jul 2002
1:24.31
2002 Kalgoorlie Short Course
All Saints' Swimming Club 10 years 100m Freestyle (SC) Club Record History
Date
Time
Competitor
Meet
12 Sep 2003
1:07.49
Lucy D
2003 Hancock FMF State Age SC
9 Aug 2003
1:10.08
Lucy D
2003 August SC Qualifying Meet
5 Apr 2003
1:11.51
Sigrid D
2003 Aqua Attack SC
17 Jun 2001
1:12.17
Kymberly J
2001 Region 3 June SC Meet
12 Aug 2000
1:14.95
Kymberly J
2000 "AB" August SC Meet
Check with the respective club for the "official club records" which may differ as these are made up from the times submitted to the website.
Records
Short Course
Girl's 100m Freestyle
11 years and under
ACW
WA All Comers
1:00.45
Bridgette Brodalka
22 Sep 2019
2019 Swimmng WA Junior SC Championships
WAT
WA All Time
1:00.45
Bridgette Brodalka
22 Sep 2019
2019 Swimmng WA Junior SC Championships
RE
Residential
1:00.45
Bridgette Brodalka
22 Sep 2019
2019 Swimmng WA Junior SC Championships
CAT
WA Country All Time
1:03.98
Abbey Carter
23 Sep 2018
2018 Swimming WA State Junior Short Course Championships
CR
Country Residential
1:03.98
Abbey Carter
23 Sep 2018
2018 Swimming WA State Junior Short Course Championships