Boy's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.43 |
Adriano T |
Breakers WA |
11 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.46 |
Ben H |
Rockingham |
11 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.51 |
Riley L |
Arena |
11 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.28 |
Pavel S |
City of Perth |
11 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.96 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
302 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.24 |
Tom G |
Albany |
11 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.62 |
Tassilo F |
West Coast |
11 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.69 |
Cooper J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.93 |
Matt L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.47 |
Hayden S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:09.57 |
Cooper L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
270 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:10.28 |
James L |
West Coast |
11 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:10.44 |
Declan C |
West Coast |
11 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:10.65 |
Matthew S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.90 |
Fraser B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:11.09 |
Zachariah M |
Kwinana |
11 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:11.41 |
Lucas W |
West Coast |
11 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:11.88 |
Julian L |
West Coast |
11 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:11.99 |
Oliver B |
Rockingham |
11 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:12.16 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
11 |
242 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:12.37 |
Callum K |
Manjimup Marlins |
11 |
239 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:13.20 |
Clay W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:13.84 |
Samuel E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:14.25 |
David S |
Hedland |
11 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:14.26 |
Joshua H |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
11 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:14.41 |
Jack R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
220 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:14.65 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:15.12 |
Samuel L |
Riverton |
11 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:17.26 |
Jacob K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:19.94 |
Ben L |
Arena |
11 |
178 |
Splits |
|