Girl's 10 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:19.56 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
10 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:23.10 |
Georgia B |
Arena |
10 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:24.06 |
Olivia B |
Arena |
10 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:24.67 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:27.41 |
Olivia K |
Kwinana |
10 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:27.49 |
Ellie M |
Breakers WA |
10 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:29.30 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:31.52 |
Emily B |
Riverside |
10 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:33.84 |
Withheld W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:36.91 |
Phoebe P |
All Saints' |
10 |
239 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:38.08 |
Nayssa G |
Mandurah |
10 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:38.24 |
Eva B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:38.94 |
Kiara A |
Breakers WA |
10 |
232 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:40.67 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
10 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:40.86 |
Matilda H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
226 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:45.25 |
Eva S |
Riverside |
10 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:46.67 |
Taleisha H |
Canning Districts |
10 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:46.84 |
Arrabella S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:47.47 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:49.54 |
Dana H |
Arena |
10 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:56.57 |
Lucy W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
184 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:59.68 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
10 |
177 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:03.06 |
Asher S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:04.64 |
Talia W |
Broome Barracudas |
11 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:07.30 |
Maeve M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:07.31 |
Isabella W |
Nunawading |
11 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:08.16 |
Lucy F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:08.87 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:10.20 |
Amy K |
Busselton |
11 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:16.74 |
Ciara O |
Breakers WA |
11 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:20.13 |
Bella E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:20.44 |
Brooke I |
Breakers WA |
11 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:21.25 |
Ava L |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
11 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:21.75 |
Milan B |
South Shore |
11 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:23.67 |
Monique M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:24.83 |
Ella T |
Western Sprint |
11 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:26.43 |
Aakashi R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:27.19 |
Jessica C |
South Shore |
11 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:28.77 |
Bria D |
Rockingham |
11 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:29.14 |
Matilda R |
Busselton |
11 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:37.18 |
Bethany D |
Hedland |
11 |
238 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:42.26 |
Kathryn R |
City of Perth |
12 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:55.45 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:56.73 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
12 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:56.79 |
Georgia M |
South Shore |
12 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:00.29 |
Chelsea G |
Breakers WA |
12 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:02.23 |
Olivia C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:03.94 |
Amelia N |
Kwinana |
12 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:05.10 |
Mysti L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:08.56 |
Evelyn O |
All Saints' |
12 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:08.81 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:09.04 |
Abbey G |
Breakers WA |
12 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:09.05 |
Ashlin T |
Rockingham |
12 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:11.83 |
Erika S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:13.59 |
River W |
Riverside |
12 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:18.07 |
Ellah H |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:18.93 |
Jessica P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
310 |
Splits |
|