Boy's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.40 |
Jack B |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
14 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.94 |
Ryan W |
Randwick City |
14 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.37 |
Jackson D |
Playford Aquatic |
14 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.10 |
Samuel A |
Burnside Swimming Club |
14 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.07 |
Ethan C |
Western Aquatic |
14 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.10 |
Josh T |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.23 |
Noah G |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.28 |
Dylan L |
SOUTH COAST - SA |
14 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.89 |
Xabian C |
Fleurieu Swimming Club |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.38 |
Ruben G |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
405 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.59 |
Jack B |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
14 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.81 |
Ryan W |
Randwick City |
14 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.75 |
Jackson D |
Playford Aquatic |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.93 |
Jonty P |
Surrey Park |
14 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.09 |
Samuel A |
Burnside Swimming Club |
14 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.16 |
Joshua S |
South Shore |
14 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.17 |
Josh T |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
59.52 |
Ethan C |
Western Aquatic |
14 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
59.64 |
Noah G |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
59.84 |
Joshua S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:00.28 |
James P |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:00.69 |
Dylan L |
SOUTH COAST - SA |
14 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:00.98 |
Harrison H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:01.11 |
Cooper C |
Surrey Park |
14 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:01.19 |
Joshua P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:01.23 |
Jason L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:01.33 |
Drew M |
Randwick City |
14 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:01.70 |
Xabian C |
Fleurieu Swimming Club |
14 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:01.89 |
Tom L |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:01.96 |
Zane H |
Randwick City |
14 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:02.19 |
Ruben G |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:02.27 |
James P |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:02.29 |
Mason W |
Burnside Swimming Club |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:02.80 |
Nathaniel E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:02.91 |
Timothy G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:03.00 |
Tom H |
Surrey Park |
14 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:03.17 |
Frank M |
Western Aquatic |
14 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:03.68 |
Leigh D |
Casuarina |
14 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:04.46 |
Benjamin S |
Fleurieu Swimming Club |
14 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:05.36 |
Thomas G |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
14 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:05.52 |
Lee A |
Henley and Grange, SA |
14 |
367 |
Splits |
|