Girl's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.73 |
Sarah L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
477 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.19 |
Maeve M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
367 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.43 |
Mysti L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
360 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.86 |
Monique M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
349 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.06 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
344 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.21 |
Sophie L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.71 |
Hannah S |
Kwinana |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.78 |
Olivia B |
Moora |
12 |
305 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.46 |
Shelby K |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
292 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.73 |
Chloe D |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.85 |
Ava L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
284 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.05 |
Caitlin G |
Riverton |
12 |
280 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.13 |
Kirra R |
Kwinana |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
14. |
45.35 |
Elise W |
Riverside |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
15. |
45.67 |
Pia D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
269 |
|
|
|
16. |
46.27 |
Ella B |
Arena |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
17. |
46.85 |
Cassandra B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
249 |
|
|
|
18. |
49.01 |
Mackenzi L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
218 |
|
|
|
19. |
49.28 |
Arabella E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
214 |
|
|
|
20. |
50.26 |
Amelie S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
202 |
|
|
|
21. |
52.59 |
Sofia G |
City of Perth |
12 |
176 |
|
|
|
22. |
52.63 |
Sofia B |
City of Perth |
12 |
176 |
|
|
|
23. |
52.73 |
Georgia L |
Riverton |
12 |
175 |
|
|
|
24. |
53.54 |
Tamika B |
Riverton |
12 |
167 |
|
|
|
25. |
53.88 |
Sadeni P |
City of Perth |
12 |
164 |
|
|
|
26. |
55.88 |
Lucy D |
Wagin |
12 |
147 |
|
|
|
27. |
57.33 |
Mhairi D |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
136 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.39 |
Crystal E |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
490 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.55 |
Madeleine P |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
484 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.32 |
Jasmine M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
391 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.26 |
Kaitlin W |
Riverton |
13 |
365 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.53 |
River W |
Riverside |
13 |
358 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.43 |
Cassandra L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
313 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.46 |
Samantha S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
292 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.65 |
Zoe L |
City of Perth |
13 |
288 |
|
|
|
9. |
45.95 |
Claire E |
Riverton |
13 |
264 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.53 |
Jessica B |
Rockingham |
13 |
254 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.70 |
Taylor S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
252 |
|
|
|
12. |
47.09 |
Tully G |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
245 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.45 |
Lily-Rose C |
Riverton |
13 |
240 |
|
|
|
14. |
48.10 |
Tiama T |
Riverton |
13 |
230 |
|
|
|
15. |
50.69 |
Carly P |
Riverton |
13 |
197 |
|
|
|
16. |
51.31 |
Phoebe W |
Riverton |
13 |
190 |
|
|
|
17. |
52.81 |
Abbey T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
174 |
|
|
|
18. |
53.14 |
Hayley T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
171 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.52 |
Seria H |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
572 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.64 |
Megan L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
566 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.61 |
Imogen B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
383 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.68 |
Jorja L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
354 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.97 |
Teegan W |
Western Sprint |
14 |
347 |
|
|
|
6. |
45.01 |
Orla Y |
Riverton |
14 |
281 |
|
|
|
7. |
49.45 |
Danielle T |
Riverton |
14 |
212 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.89 |
Hadley L |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
554 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.12 |
Melanie L |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
397 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.04 |
Lisa S |
South Shore |
19 |
371 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.88 |
Erin F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
349 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.04 |
Sana B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
345 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.73 |
Chellie-Jane T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
286 |
|
|
|
7. |
50.03 |
Shannen E |
Kwinana |
15 |
205 |
|
|
|
8. |
50.30 |
Riley G |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
201 |
|
|