Boy's 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.88 |
Xavier C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:18.42 |
Aiden P |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
188 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:31.15 |
Joseph T |
Rockingham |
10 |
120 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:34.08 |
Ben M |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
109 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:34.47 |
Charlie B |
Riverton |
10 |
108 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:36.22 |
Nicholas T |
Boddington |
10 |
102 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:38.32 |
Toby B |
Albany |
10 |
95 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:43.19 |
Lucas H |
Rockingham |
10 |
83 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.89 |
Jacob H |
Riverton |
11 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.11 |
Matthew L |
Riverton |
11 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.10 |
Evan J |
Canning Districts |
11 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:19.26 |
Joel C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:20.21 |
Noah H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:23.24 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
11 |
157 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:33.78 |
Joshua P |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
110 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:38.79 |
Jayden D |
Canning Districts |
11 |
94 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.83 |
Jason W |
Rockingham |
12 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:18.17 |
Stephen W |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:19.23 |
Alexander L |
Rockingham |
12 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:26.15 |
Laughlan D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
142 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:38.13 |
Andreas A |
Rockingham |
12 |
96 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.47 |
Andrew N |
Riverton |
14 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.55 |
Max C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.56 |
Jaidyn H |
Riverton |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.25 |
Joshua B |
Riverton |
13 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.96 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.33 |
Oliver B |
Rockingham |
13 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.34 |
Chad H |
Geraldton |
13 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.75 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
13 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:06.02 |
Ashton F |
Western Sprint |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:06.38 |
Jake B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:09.83 |
Samuel L |
Riverton |
13 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.89 |
Owen C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.91 |
Oakleigh M |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:14.07 |
Luke E |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:14.55 |
Thomas K |
Riverton |
14 |
219 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:15.48 |
Ben R |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:16.11 |
Benjamin S |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
206 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:21.87 |
Stirling S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
165 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 8 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:40.17 |
Kaiya W |
Rockingham |
8 |
90 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:42.26 |
Alexander T |
Geraldton |
8 |
85 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.28 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
9 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:24.83 |
Benjamin E |
Rockingham |
9 |
149 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:32.82 |
Chayse N |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
113 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:34.40 |
Cooper B |
Rockingham |
9 |
108 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:38.57 |
Jye D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
95 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:42.89 |
Anthony E |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
83 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:42.91 |
Justin D |
Canning Districts |
9 |
83 |
Splits |
|
Men's 15 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.37 |
Ross R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.68 |
Rielly J |
St Hilda's |
16 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.91 |
Christopher C |
Peel Aquatic |
17 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.49 |
Jason D |
Canning Districts |
17 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.94 |
Jakson E |
Western Sprint |
15 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.06 |
Lachlan J |
St Hilda's |
16 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.16 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.36 |
Ethan M |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
16 |
413 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.17 |
Jaden Z |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.62 |
Lyndon T |
Riverton |
15 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.84 |
Zac K |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:07.18 |
Mitchell W |
Canning Districts |
15 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.26 |
Oliver M |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
285 |
|
|