Girl's 10 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:32.84 |
Freya C |
Arena |
10 |
208 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:34.70 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
196 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:37.58 |
Bella W |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
179 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:39.32 |
Emily P |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
170 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:40.91 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
10 |
162 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:42.62 |
Indi B |
Breakers WA |
10 |
154 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.51 |
Maryanne V |
Pinjarra |
11 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:21.69 |
Jessica C |
South Shore |
11 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:21.97 |
Aroha T |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:22.52 |
Keira M |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:26.29 |
Romy D |
Rockingham |
11 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:27.45 |
Gabriella B |
Rockingham |
11 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:31.16 |
Jessica F |
South Shore |
11 |
220 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:36.93 |
Daniella S |
Rockingham |
11 |
183 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:37.86 |
Jacinta M |
Australind |
11 |
178 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:42.69 |
Faith W |
Rockingham |
11 |
154 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.31 |
Isobelle H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.89 |
Kayla M |
St Hilda's |
12 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:19.75 |
Chloe C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.39 |
Charlotte E |
Arena |
12 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:21.46 |
Jasmine M |
St Hilda's |
12 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:25.13 |
Tessa L |
Pinjarra |
12 |
270 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:29.89 |
Abigail S |
Australind |
12 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:33.24 |
Tamika B |
Riverton |
12 |
206 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:33.59 |
Calia V |
Boddington |
12 |
203 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.80 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
13 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.44 |
Jorja L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.28 |
Amelia N |
Rockingham |
13 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.92 |
Rori P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.44 |
Kaitlin W |
Riverton |
14 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.89 |
Sarah G |
St Hilda's |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.77 |
Vienne S |
St Hilda's |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.75 |
Stevie S |
Australind |
13 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.42 |
Hayley L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:15.49 |
Maddison S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:17.16 |
Mysti L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.73 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:18.91 |
Kalani S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
339 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:21.64 |
Keeley T |
Riverton |
13 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:24.95 |
Jessica T |
Boddington |
14 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:25.55 |
Mackenzi L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:26.67 |
Phoebe W |
Riverton |
13 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:31.12 |
Sarah S |
Riverton |
14 |
220 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:40.53 |
Grace L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
164 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 8 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.48 |
Chloe J |
Rockingham |
8 |
111 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:27.93 |
Bridgette B |
Arena |
9 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:36.19 |
Madison Kate P |
St Hilda's |
9 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:37.35 |
Daisy K |
Riverton |
9 |
181 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:40.48 |
Mackenzie H |
Canning Districts |
9 |
164 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:40.61 |
Isla M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
164 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:49.57 |
Lily M |
Rockingham |
9 |
127 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:53.33 |
Jasmine T |
Rockingham |
9 |
114 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:53.64 |
Eloise T |
Rockingham |
9 |
114 |
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.69 |
Jordana T |
St Hilda's |
19 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.66 |
Courtney L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.28 |
Mikaylah J |
Peel Aquatic |
18 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.66 |
Sarah O |
St Hilda's |
15 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.37 |
Adelaide M |
St Hilda's |
16 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.50 |
Melanie L |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.58 |
Kiana M |
Western Sprint |
15 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.94 |
Keeley H |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.18 |
Genavieve M |
St Hilda's |
15 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.21 |
Alyssa G |
St Hilda's |
16 |
376 |
Splits |
|