Boy's 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.32 |
Tom N |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
533 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.37 |
Khan V |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
483 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.01 |
Josh T |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
468 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.79 |
Flynn M |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
451 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.25 |
Lachlan M |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
421 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.65 |
Chad F |
Chandler |
15 |
414 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.65 |
Lachlan B |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
395 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.52 |
Charles W |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
380 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.69 |
Luke A |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
15 |
361 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.70 |
Lachlan G |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
361 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.79 |
Ethan O |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
15 |
360 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.94 |
Riley B |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
15 |
357 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.82 |
Jordan R |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
344 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:10.60 |
Sam A |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
15 |
333 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.93 |
Zane H |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
328 |
|
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.60 |
Lachlan B |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
16 |
646 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.23 |
Kyle N |
John Paul College Swim Club |
16 |
625 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.46 |
Finlay D |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
16 |
586 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.96 |
Connor B |
Chandler |
16 |
571 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.36 |
Josh P |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
16 |
532 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.98 |
Blayd B |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
16 |
492 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.29 |
Lachlan S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
484 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.40 |
Samuel D |
Nudgee College Swimming |
16 |
482 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.20 |
Andrew V |
Brisbane Jets |
16 |
464 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.33 |
Charlie S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
461 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.78 |
Ryan K |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
16 |
431 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:10.69 |
Bailey S |
Brisbane Jets |
16 |
331 |
569 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 to 18 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.06 |
Callum W |
Brisbane Grammar |
17 |
630 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.16 |
Joseph J |
Brisbane Grammar |
17 |
627 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.23 |
Harrison A |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
18 |
625 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.02 |
Will S |
Brisbane Grammar |
18 |
599 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.36 |
Charles O |
Brisbane Grammar |
18 |
532 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.53 |
Jonathon V |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
18 |
503 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.02 |
Ben R |
UQ Swim Club |
17 |
407 |
|
|
|
Men's 19 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.18 |
Jye C |
Yeronga Park |
20 |
736 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.97 |
Nicholas H |
Yeronga Park |
24 |
705 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.60 |
Andrew K |
Commercial Swimming Club |
24 |
681 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.34 |
Dylan L |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
19 |
655 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.00 |
Robert F |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
632 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.86 |
Tom B |
Yeronga Park |
20 |
574 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.21 |
Martin B |
UQ Swim Club |
49 |
442 |
|
Splits |
|