Boy's 12 years and under 4x50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
1. |
1:51.72 |
Knox Pymble A |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
|
|
|
2. |
1:53.17 |
Trinity Grammar A |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
|
|
|
3. |
1:53.39 |
Ryde Carlile A |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
|
|
|
4. |
1:54.51 |
The Hills A |
The Hills |
|
|
|
5. |
1:55.92 |
City of Sydney A |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
|
|
|
6. |
1:58.86 |
Wests Illawarra A |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
|
|
|
7. |
1:59.40 |
Knox Pymble B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
|
|
|
8. |
1:59.62 |
Liverpool A |
Liverpool Swim Club |
|
|
|
8. |
1:59.62 |
Willoughby A |
Willoughby Swim Club |
|
|
|
10. |
1:59.70 |
LEICHHARDT A |
Leichhardt |
|
|
|
11. |
1:59.79 |
St George A |
St George |
|
|
|
12. |
2:00.45 |
Randwick City A |
Randwick City |
|
|
|
13. |
2:00.74 |
Sydney Swim PLC A |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
|
|
|
14. |
2:00.89 |
Ryde Carlile B |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
|
|
|
15. |
2:00.93 |
Hunter A |
Hunter Swimming Club |
|
|
|
16. |
2:01.03 |
Cronulla A |
Cronulla |
|
|
|
17. |
2:01.32 |
Corrimal A |
Corrimal Swim Club |
|
|
|
18. |
2:01.79 |
SOPAC A |
SOPAC Swim Club |
|
|
|
19. |
2:02.58 |
Uni NSW A |
University of NSW |
|
|
|
20. |
2:02.94 |
Wollongong A |
WOLLONGONG |
|
|
|
21. |
2:03.21 |
Aquablitz A |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
|
|
|
22. |
2:03.75 |
Barker Aquatic A |
Barker Aquatic |
|
|
|
23. |
2:03.87 |
Narrabeen Carlile B |
Narrabeen Carlile SC |
|
|
|
24. |
2:03.89 |
Narrabeen Carlile A |
Narrabeen Carlile SC |
|
|
|
25. |
2:04.15 |
Randwick City B |
Randwick City |
|
|
|
26. |
2:04.60 |
Campbelltown A |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
|
|
|
27. |
2:04.82 |
AKAC A |
Annette Kellerman Aquatic |
|
|
|
28. |
2:05.04 |
Kiama A |
Kiama Swim Club |
|
|
|
29. |
2:05.86 |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins A |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
|
|
|
30. |
2:05.97 |
NOVOCASTRIAN A |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
|
|
|
31. |
2:06.95 |
Aquaburn A |
AQUABURN |
|
|
|
32. |
2:07.02 |
NU Swim A |
NU Swim |
|
|
|
33. |
2:07.16 |
KRB Aquatics A |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
|
|
|
34. |
2:07.57 |
Sans Souci Sea Devils A |
Sans Souci |
|
|
|
35. |
2:07.95 |
City of Sydney B |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
|
|
|
36. |
2:08.49 |
Bathurst City A |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
|
|
|
37. |
2:08.87 |
Revesby Workers A |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
|
|
|
38. |
2:08.91 |
Lane Cove A |
Lane Cove |
|
|
|
39. |
2:08.93 |
LEICHHARDT B |
Leichhardt |
|
|
|
40. |
2:09.30 |
Picton A |
PICTON |
|
|
|
41. |
2:09.36 |
Glenbrook A |
Glenbrook |
|
|
|
42. |
2:09.86 |
Sydney University A |
Sydney University |
|
|
|
43. |
2:09.95 |
Barker Aquatic B |
Barker Aquatic |
|
|
|
44. |
2:10.96 |
Tivoli A |
Tivoli Swim Club Inc |
|
|
|
45. |
2:11.34 |
SLC Aquadot B |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
|
|
|
46. |
2:12.03 |
Hunters Hill A |
Hunters Hill |
|
|
|
47. |
2:14.89 |
Burley Griffin A |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
|
|
|
48. |
2:15.22 |
Sydney Swim PLC B |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
|
|
|
49. |
2:24.77 |
Sydney University B |
Sydney University |
|
|
|
50. |
2:36.59 |
NC Aquatic A |
NC AQUATICS |
|
|
|