Girl's 13 to 14 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07:10.00 |
Rosie W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07:39.00 |
Kiara S |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:08:31.00 |
Camille T |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:08:56.00 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:10:33.00 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:10:54.00 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:12:36.00 |
Sirena M |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:14:19.00 |
Ashlin T |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:15:51.00 |
Abigail P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:16:19.00 |
Chloe T |
Mandurah |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:16:22.00 |
Lexie E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:17:28.00 |
Jessica M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:20:09.00 |
Jemima O |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:20:09.00 |
Sophia P |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:20:50.00 |
René W |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:22:15.00 |
Isobelle W |
Geraldton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:22:45.00 |
Georgia M |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:23:37.00 |
Charlotte Z |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:24:08.00 |
Daisy H |
St Hilda's |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:31:07.00 |
Charlotte C |
St Hilda's |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:31:07.00 |
Anggie D |
South Shore |
12 |
|
|
|
Women's 15 to 16 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06:58.00 |
Kelsey E |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07:18.00 |
Bianca P |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:11:47.00 |
Jemma S |
South Shore |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:13:38.00 |
Isla T |
Breakers WA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:15:51.00 |
Jessica C |
Barracudas |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:16:22.00 |
Amelia H |
Arena |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:17:05.00 |
Jade M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:23:00.00 |
Chelsea E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:24:30.00 |
Anna D |
South Shore |
16 |
|
|
|
Women's 17 to 18 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06:43.00 |
Ella H |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:11:44.00 |
Emilia S |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12:30.00 |
Alysha R |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:23:05.00 |
Lauren P |
St Hilda's |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:28:04.00 |
Paige R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
|
|
|
Women's Open 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04:20.00 |
Samantha W |
City of Perth |
24 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:12:21.00 |
Julie A |
Masters Swimming SA |
52 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:23:32.00 |
Lynne W |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:24:13.00 |
Rachael C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
28 |
|
|
|