Boy's 10 to 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:26.70 |
Charles C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
11 |
180 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:38.68 |
John Ju-Eun M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
11 |
122 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 to 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.60 |
Giles P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
232 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:20.01 |
Angus O |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:22.40 |
Kalen D |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
209 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:27.05 |
Zain C |
Lilydale |
13 |
177 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:35.25 |
Owen W |
Lilydale |
12 |
135 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 to 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.75 |
Max B |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
14 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.12 |
Liam W |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
14 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.46 |
Matthew B |
Bendigo East |
14 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.12 |
Jonathan L |
Cheltenham |
15 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:22.09 |
Dylan D |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:24.69 |
Dylan R |
Grampians. |
14 |
193 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 10 to 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.23 |
Lily-May K |
Bendigo East |
10 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:39.67 |
Mikaela J |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
11 |
168 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 to 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.01 |
Olivia D |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:18.38 |
Lucy R |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:19.16 |
Alyssa L |
Nunawading |
12 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:22.45 |
Keylah W |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
297 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:22.70 |
Juliette P |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
295 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:22.80 |
Claudia L |
Horsham Sharks |
13 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:26.61 |
Annabelle C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:27.19 |
Anya L |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:27.69 |
Amy B |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
247 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:28.52 |
Jazmin V |
Ballarat GCO |
12 |
240 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:31.39 |
Olivia B |
Bendigo East |
12 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:37.17 |
Ella B |
South Gisborne Sharks |
12 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:40.76 |
Sarah H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:41.48 |
Arannatee F |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
159 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:45.88 |
Grace E |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
12 |
140 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 to 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.74 |
Zoe J |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.89 |
Lily E |
Bendigo East |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.72 |
Alyssia J |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:17.22 |
Jade S |
Broken Hill Aquatic |
14 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:19.07 |
Catherine C |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:22.95 |
Jessica E |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
15 |
292 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.16 |
Matthew J |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
19 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.11 |
Cameron J |
Bendigo East |
16 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.09 |
Maxwell A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
18 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:22.01 |
Louis D |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
212 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.90 |
Ellie H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:22.25 |
Grace D |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:29.59 |
Rhiannon C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
20 |
232 |
Splits |
|