Boy's 10 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:23.09 |
Taine W |
Rockingham |
10 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:25.02 |
Lachlin W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:28.99 |
James P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
181 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:29.65 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
177 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:30.51 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
10 |
172 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:34.96 |
Lance B |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
149 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:39.37 |
Bryn C |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
130 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:46.79 |
Kieran D |
Canning Districts |
10 |
104 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.99 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
11 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:26.97 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
11 |
193 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:29.76 |
Brodie I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:30.60 |
Owen H |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
171 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:33.77 |
Jonah P |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
154 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:34.41 |
Wayve P |
North Coast |
11 |
151 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:38.59 |
Ben D |
Rockingham |
11 |
133 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:41.60 |
Lucas H |
Rockingham |
11 |
121 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 8 years and under 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:43.76 |
Kaiya W |
Rockingham |
8 |
114 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:44.08 |
Lukas S |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
113 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:43.42 |
Riley V |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
115 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:43.82 |
Toby H |
Rockingham |
9 |
114 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:44.46 |
William S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
112 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:44.54 |
Mieszko A |
Kwinana |
9 |
111 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:47.95 |
Rhys M |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
101 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:48.85 |
Caleb I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
99 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:49.06 |
Matthew O |
Mandurah |
9 |
98 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:51.94 |
Marcus Q |
Rockingham |
9 |
91 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:52.11 |
Lucas W |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
90 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:17.61 |
Richie R |
Mandurah |
9 |
49 |
Splits |
|