Girl's 10 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:52.58 |
Angelyne J |
Pinjarra |
10 |
114 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.20 |
Alyssa M |
St Hilda's |
11 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:24.77 |
Iggy B |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:31.07 |
Karina S |
Rockingham |
11 |
216 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.31 |
Lacey H |
Rockingham |
12 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:21.22 |
Alannah C |
Kwinana |
12 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:23.53 |
Gabriella B |
Rockingham |
12 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:28.12 |
Hayley B |
Rockingham |
12 |
238 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.55 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.53 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:19.18 |
Chloe W |
Australind |
14 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:23.63 |
Kirra R |
Kwinana |
14 |
278 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:43.85 |
Katie O |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
145 |
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.86 |
Brianna T |
UWA-West Coast |
22 |
759 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.95 |
Withheld W |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.03 |
Amie H |
Australind |
18 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.50 |
Richelle M |
Canning Districts |
15 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:19.38 |
Jennifer R |
Mandurah |
34 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:20.47 |
Kaylee C |
Australind |
16 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:35.69 |
Claire B |
Mandurah |
18 |
186 |
Splits |
|