Boy's 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:53.32 |
Yair R |
South Shore |
12 |
253 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:09.08 |
Hayden F |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
195 |
|
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:46.79 |
Lucas H |
South Shore |
13 |
284 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:54.83 |
Gianluca F |
City of Perth |
13 |
247 |
|
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:42.40 |
Tommaso P |
City of Perth |
14 |
308 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:47.63 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
14 |
280 |
|
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:12.51 |
Nicholas K |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
185 |
|
Splits |
|
Girl's 10 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:43.88 |
Joanna I |
JAQ Aquatics Indonesia |
10 |
411 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:59.10 |
Liviya C |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
315 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:14.14 |
Jorja G |
Riverton |
10 |
247 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:36.04 |
Kaitlyn B |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
179 |
|
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:45.45 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
400 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:52.87 |
Sophia B |
City of Perth |
12 |
350 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:03.41 |
Emma Sophia P |
City of Perth |
12 |
293 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:11.97 |
Sophie G |
Riverton |
12 |
256 |
|
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:00.30 |
Monique M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
309 |
|
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:08.43 |
Katie O |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
270 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:46.42 |
Charlie C |
City of Perth |
9 |
156 |
|
Splits |
|
Men's 15 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:13.58 |
Joshua S |
South Shore |
15 |
553 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.19 |
Andrew N |
Riverton |
15 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:18.95 |
Matthew J |
South Shore |
16 |
491 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:24.13 |
Sean B |
South Shore |
15 |
440 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:25.19 |
Travis K |
Scarborough Beach |
35 |
431 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:25.43 |
Brenton B |
South Shore |
15 |
428 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:25.78 |
Eran R |
South Shore |
15 |
425 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:25.88 |
Jarrett K |
South Shore |
17 |
424 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.43 |
Alec M |
City of Perth |
15 |
420 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:28.25 |
Jack P |
South Shore |
16 |
404 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:28.64 |
Leonardo R |
City of Perth |
16 |
401 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:31.21 |
Harry T |
City of Perth |
17 |
381 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:35.33 |
Samuel W |
City of Perth |
16 |
352 |
|
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:31.95 |
Jemma S |
South Shore |
16 |
516 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:35.49 |
Georgia T |
City of Perth |
20 |
481 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:39.35 |
Kiara S |
City of Perth |
15 |
447 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:39.95 |
Katherine D |
City of Perth |
22 |
442 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:46.21 |
Bianca P |
South Shore |
16 |
394 |
|
Splits |
|