Boy's 10 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.45 |
Kingston J |
City of Orange |
9 |
220 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:19.22 |
Alexander E |
Lithgow Swim Club |
10 |
183 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:19.78 |
Oliver H |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
9 |
179 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.31 |
Jacob W |
Lithgow Swim Club |
10 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:21.00 |
Lewis W |
Glenbrook |
10 |
171 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:21.63 |
William P |
Jets Swim Club |
9 |
167 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:22.67 |
Ethan D |
Jets Swim Club |
10 |
161 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:24.51 |
Lawson A |
Blayney |
10 |
150 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:24.98 |
Thomas C |
Glenbrook |
10 |
148 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:28.78 |
William K |
Kinross Wolaroi |
9 |
130 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:29.36 |
Joshua G |
Jets Swim Club |
10 |
127 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:31.09 |
Owen W |
Glenbrook |
8 |
120 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:36.79 |
Max L |
Jets Swim Club |
8 |
100 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:37.39 |
Harrison J |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
9 |
98 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:41.01 |
Will R |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
8 |
88 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:41.12 |
Archie F |
Glenbrook |
8 |
88 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:43.40 |
Ryan L |
Glenbrook |
9 |
82 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:44.04 |
Leonidas K |
Titanium |
10 |
81 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:49.10 |
Hugh D |
SPRINGWOOD |
10 |
70 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:49.18 |
Jye W |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
10 |
70 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:05.64 |
Ethan P |
City of Orange |
10 |
46 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.13 |
Francis C |
City of Orange |
11 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.56 |
Mavrick K |
Glenbrook |
11 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:18.86 |
Callum B |
Jets Swim Club |
11 |
185 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.85 |
Lachlan T |
City of Orange |
11 |
172 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:22.39 |
Samuel B |
Cowra |
11 |
162 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.52 |
Casper L |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
12 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.67 |
Thomas P |
Jets Swim Club |
12 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.93 |
George W |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.33 |
Lazo J |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.99 |
Tommaso C |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.58 |
Luke H |
Jets Swim Club |
12 |
247 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:11.81 |
Harrison W |
Jets Swim Club |
12 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.64 |
Oliver R |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.07 |
Toby G |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.78 |
Jeremy L |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
12 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:16.83 |
William P |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
200 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.89 |
Liam M |
Parkes |
12 |
192 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:17.91 |
Liam D |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
12 |
192 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:54.79 |
Bryce B |
Titanium |
12 |
60 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.79 |
Rieley F |
Glenbrook |
13 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.23 |
Will T |
Jets Swim Club |
13 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.21 |
Thomas P |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
13 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.78 |
Harry B |
Glenbrook |
13 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.67 |
Ethan P |
SPRINGWOOD |
13 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.57 |
Dylan C |
Kinross Wolaroi |
13 |
270 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:11.28 |
Angus M |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
13 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.16 |
Alex M |
City of Orange |
13 |
242 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.63 |
Tyler J |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
13 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:13.85 |
Oscar W |
Forbes Fins |
13 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:21.51 |
Jacob R |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
13 |
168 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.38 |
Caleb D |
SPRINGWOOD |
14 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.69 |
Zac L |
Kinross Wolaroi |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.78 |
Austin L |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
14 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.98 |
Rory G |
Jets Swim Club |
14 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.39 |
Max K |
Kinross Wolaroi |
14 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:10.48 |
Matthew H |
SPRINGWOOD |
14 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.86 |
Henry W |
Kinross Wolaroi |
14 |
255 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.65 |
Angus B |
Glenbrook |
15 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.07 |
Oliver M |
Kinross Wolaroi |
15 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.19 |
Rory T |
Jets Swim Club |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.10 |
Ethan C |
Kinross Wolaroi |
16 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.80 |
Zach K |
Glenbrook |
16 |
470 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.06 |
Joshua P |
Glenbrook |
17 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.72 |
Connor W |
Kinross Wolaroi |
18 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.50 |
JOSHUA S |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
21 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.24 |
TRISTAN H |
Jets Swim Club |
25 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.52 |
Jack B |
Kinross Wolaroi |
19 |
338 |
Splits |
|