Boy's 12 to 13 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:54.98 |
Ethan S |
Rockingham |
13 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:55.54 |
Nathan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:20.82 |
Cody Z |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:34.83 |
Tremayne M |
South Shore |
13 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:41.13 |
Clayton M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:41.81 |
Kon S |
Riverside |
13 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:43.70 |
Thibaut Benji C |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:54.32 |
Alexander L |
Rockingham |
13 |
294 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:34.09 |
Adriano T |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:48.56 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:48.83 |
Drew M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:49.29 |
Mark S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:59.20 |
Oliver B |
Rockingham |
14 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:04.66 |
Jeremy A |
Mandurah |
14 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:11.94 |
Jayden Y |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
430 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:34.54 |
Ruan V |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:35.85 |
Joshua S |
South Shore |
15 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:38.58 |
Jacob D |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:44.63 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:52.59 |
Sean B |
South Shore |
15 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:56.30 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:00.10 |
Alec M |
City of Perth |
15 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:04.84 |
Chad H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:08.20 |
Kai F |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:16.72 |
Jed B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
411 |
|
|