Boy's 14 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.43 |
Cooper E |
Carlile |
14 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.11 |
Alex T |
University of NSW |
14 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.81 |
Henri C |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
14 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:13.93 |
Justin L |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:14.38 |
Harry C |
Hunter Valley AllStars |
14 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:14.40 |
Jason Y |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.05 |
Joel P |
Carlile |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:15.50 |
Bevan S |
Taree |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.94 |
Lachlan R |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:16.07 |
Josh R |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:16.24 |
Harry S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:16.87 |
Robert K |
Sydney University |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:16.97 |
Josh K |
Liverpool Swim Club |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:19.77 |
Hamish T |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
14 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:20.06 |
Clayton Y |
St George |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:20.25 |
Michael M |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:20.27 |
Daniel M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:20.41 |
Callum T |
The Hills |
14 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:21.17 |
Ryan S |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
14 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:21.25 |
Daniel C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:21.99 |
Ryan S |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
14 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:22.77 |
Kyan W |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:23.11 |
Bailey C |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:23.60 |
Dominic G |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
14 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:23.67 |
Julian T |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
14 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:24.64 |
Eyan L |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:24.86 |
Nicholas B |
Kiama Swim Club |
14 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:25.27 |
Andre F |
Macquarie Fields Swim Club |
14 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:25.46 |
Angus S |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:25.54 |
Christopher J |
Macquarie University |
14 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:25.89 |
Jonty R |
Carlile |
14 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:28.55 |
Rieley F |
Glenbrook |
14 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:28.73 |
Aiden M |
NAROOMA |
14 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:29.41 |
Michael M |
Camden |
14 |
353 |
Splits |
|