Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.24 |
Zachary H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
20 |
596 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:10.90 |
Nathan F |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
17 |
587 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:14.26 |
Cameron J |
Bendigo East |
16 |
544 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:14.87 |
Mitchell S |
Bendigo Hawks |
17 |
537 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:17.39 |
Jordyn C |
Traralgon |
13 |
508 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:18.10 |
Jack S |
Warrnambool |
16 |
500 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:18.84 |
Robbie G |
Warrnambool |
16 |
492 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:19.67 |
Sebastian C |
Warrnambool |
17 |
484 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:20.00 |
Gabe W |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
16 |
480 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:21.05 |
Will E |
Wodonga Amateur |
16 |
470 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:21.19 |
Daniel D |
Shepparton |
18 |
468 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:21.92 |
Patrick R |
Wodonga City |
16 |
461 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:22.99 |
Harvey M |
Geelong Sharks |
15 |
451 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:23.16 |
Mitchell G |
Warrnambool |
18 |
449 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:23.70 |
James M |
Ballarat GCO |
16 |
444 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:24.69 |
Harry D |
Bendigo East |
15 |
435 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:25.02 |
Harry S |
Shepparton |
15 |
432 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:25.11 |
Lucas K |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
431 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:25.27 |
Patrick D |
Wodonga Amateur |
15 |
430 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:25.48 |
Henry L |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
15 |
428 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:26.33 |
Jonas P |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
14 |
421 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:26.81 |
Ben M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
17 |
416 |
|
|
|
23. |
2:27.08 |
Seamus K |
Warrnambool |
16 |
414 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:28.40 |
Ben G |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:28.49 |
Joel B |
Traralgon |
14 |
402 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:29.03 |
Tyson J |
Bendigo East |
20 |
398 |
|
|
|
27. |
2:29.24 |
Dylan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
396 |
|
|
|
28. |
2:29.46 |
Kai L |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
19 |
395 |
|
|
|
29. |
2:30.22 |
Thomas H |
Bendigo East |
17 |
389 |
|
|
|
30. |
2:30.82 |
Ethan D |
Wodonga Amateur |
17 |
384 |
|
|
|
31. |
2:31.11 |
Lachlan W |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
16 |
382 |
|
|
|
32. |
2:31.26 |
Matthew O |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
17 |
381 |
|
|
|
33. |
2:31.46 |
Ollie G |
Shepparton |
14 |
379 |
|
|
|
34. |
2:31.59 |
Aidan B |
Traralgon |
15 |
378 |
|
|
|
35. |
2:32.42 |
Todd D |
Warrnambool |
14 |
372 |
|
|
|
36. |
2:33.40 |
Dylon F |
Geelong Sharks |
16 |
365 |
|
|
|
37. |
2:33.49 |
Kai P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
364 |
|
|
|
38. |
2:33.87 |
Fergus K |
Warrnambool |
14 |
362 |
|
|
|
39. |
2:35.08 |
Jayden L |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
353 |
|
|
|
40. |
2:35.67 |
William P |
Traralgon |
14 |
349 |
|
|
|
41. |
2:37.09 |
Luke M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
13 |
340 |
|
|
|
42. |
2:38.03 |
Will B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
334 |
|
|
|
43. |
2:38.85 |
Jordan P |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
16 |
329 |
|
|
|
44. |
2:38.97 |
Benjamin P |
Lara |
17 |
328 |
|
|
|
45. |
2:39.30 |
Callum P |
Ballarat GCO |
16 |
326 |
|
|
|
46. |
2:40.90 |
Bailey M |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
316 |
|
|
|
47. |
2:43.47 |
Logan A |
Traralgon |
15 |
302 |
|
|
|
48. |
2:43.62 |
Riley C |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
15 |
301 |
|
|
|
49. |
2:44.10 |
Cooper N |
Sunraysia |
15 |
298 |
|
|
|
50. |
2:44.67 |
Carl L |
G T Aquatics |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
51. |
2:44.80 |
Joss C |
Shepparton |
13 |
294 |
|
|
|
52. |
2:44.95 |
William E |
Warrnambool |
16 |
294 |
|
|
|
53. |
2:45.24 |
Haidyn S |
Shepparton |
13 |
292 |
|
|
|
54. |
3:03.58 |
Cooper S |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
213 |
|
|