Men's 18 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.88 |
William Y |
Ravenswood |
20 |
763 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.44 |
Andrew N |
Ravenswood |
18 |
710 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
23.47 |
Kaea B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
18 |
707 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
23.62 |
Joshua W |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
19 |
694 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
23.72 |
Nathan M |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
19 |
685 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
23.81 |
Thomas G |
Sydney University |
22 |
677 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
23.87 |
Zachary A |
Carlile |
19 |
672 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
23.89 |
Elliott I |
Ginninderra, NSW |
18 |
671 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
23.94 |
Jack E |
Ravenswood |
18 |
666 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
24.32 |
Jordan F |
Auburn SC |
18 |
636 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.34 |
William Y |
Ravenswood |
20 |
719 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.53 |
Andrew N |
Ravenswood |
18 |
702 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
23.70 |
Kaea B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
18 |
687 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
23.79 |
Elliott I |
Ginninderra, NSW |
18 |
679 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
23.90 |
Jack E |
Ravenswood |
18 |
670 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
23.97 |
Joshua W |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
19 |
664 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
23.98 |
Nathan M |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
19 |
663 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24.05 |
Thomas G |
Sydney University |
22 |
657 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
24.08 |
Jordan F |
Auburn SC |
18 |
655 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
24.10 |
Zachary A |
Carlile |
19 |
653 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
24.11 |
Nicholas R |
Ravenswood |
23 |
652 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
24.13 |
Luke B |
Carlile |
23 |
651 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
24.24 |
Lewis B |
Ravenswood |
18 |
642 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
24.25 |
Adam V |
NU Swim |
18 |
641 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
24.30 |
Mitchell B |
Sans Souci |
21 |
637 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
24.35 |
Matthew F |
SOPAC Swim Club |
23 |
633 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
24.48 |
JAMES K |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
20 |
623 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
24.49 |
Carl G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
19 |
622 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
24.58 |
Alex N |
Carlile |
19 |
616 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
24.77 |
Albert J |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
25 |
602 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
24.88 |
Shaye B |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
18 |
594 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
24.88 |
Adam G |
Sans Souci |
18 |
594 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
24.90 |
Dezmond M |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
21 |
592 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
24.92 |
Erwan L |
University of NSW |
19 |
591 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
25.00 |
Ryan E |
Macquarie University |
20 |
585 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
25.00 |
WON HO K |
Auburn SC |
21 |
585 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
25.13 |
Sam P |
Macquarie University |
18 |
576 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
25.15 |
Luke W |
Windsor Swim Club |
24 |
575 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
25.17 |
Thomas P |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
19 |
573 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
25.23 |
Luke B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
19 |
569 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
25.27 |
Lucas B |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
18 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
25.34 |
Harley F |
The Hills |
20 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
25.35 |
Jack K |
Carlile |
21 |
561 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
25.43 |
Luca P |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
18 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
25.60 |
Matthew L |
Abbotsleigh |
20 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
25.64 |
Nathan T |
Liverpool Swim Club |
18 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
25.72 |
Jaycob D |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
21 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
25.73 |
Oscar S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
18 |
537 |
733 |
|
|
|
39. |
25.81 |
Clive N |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
19 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
25.88 |
Christopher M |
Macquarie University |
21 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
25.91 |
Zac F |
Macquarie University |
21 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
25.95 |
FERGUS H |
Woy Woy |
18 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
26.02 |
ADAM M |
Peakhurst Amateur Swim Club |
39 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
26.07 |
Luke G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
18 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
26.13 |
Dylan A |
Kiama Swim Club |
19 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
26.44 |
Patrick U |
Woy Woy |
18 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
26.44 |
Costa M |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
18 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
26.81 |
Joshua S |
Ginninderra, NSW |
20 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
26.90 |
Jackson G |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
18 |
470 |
|
|
|