Men's 18 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.31 |
Shaun C |
Abbotsleigh |
18 |
772 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.15 |
Andrew H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
20 |
737 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.53 |
Luke B |
Carlile |
23 |
722 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.59 |
Matthew P |
Valley Aquatic Club |
21 |
720 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.14 |
Elliott I |
Ginninderra, NSW |
18 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
56.29 |
Harrison G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
18 |
693 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.75 |
JAMES K |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
20 |
677 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.94 |
Daniel P |
Sydney University |
21 |
670 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.94 |
Shaye B |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
18 |
670 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
57.30 |
Andrew N |
Ravenswood |
18 |
657 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.67 |
Shaun C |
Abbotsleigh |
18 |
757 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.57 |
Andrew H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
20 |
721 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.46 |
Matthew P |
Valley Aquatic Club |
21 |
687 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.65 |
Harrison G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
18 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.69 |
Elliott I |
Ginninderra, NSW |
18 |
679 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
56.79 |
Andrew N |
Ravenswood |
18 |
675 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.93 |
Luke B |
Carlile |
23 |
670 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
57.06 |
Daniel P |
Sydney University |
21 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
57.19 |
JAMES K |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
20 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
57.21 |
Shaye B |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
18 |
660 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
57.40 |
Myles B |
Ravenswood |
18 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
57.66 |
Zachary A |
Carlile |
19 |
645 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
57.83 |
Jordan F |
Auburn SC |
18 |
639 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
58.68 |
WON HO K |
Auburn SC |
21 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
58.84 |
Erwan L |
University of NSW |
19 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.40 |
Jack E |
Ravenswood |
18 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.46 |
Albert J |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
25 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
59.65 |
Nathan D |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
18 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
59.87 |
Zac F |
Macquarie University |
21 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
59.94 |
Jack K |
Carlile |
21 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
59.95 |
Lucas B |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
18 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:00.25 |
Christopher M |
Macquarie University |
21 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.46 |
Sam P |
Macquarie University |
18 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:00.48 |
Harley F |
The Hills |
20 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:00.48 |
Cameron H |
University of NSW |
21 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:00.49 |
Dezmond M |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
21 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:00.69 |
Liam S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
19 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:00.90 |
FERGUS H |
Woy Woy |
18 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:00.98 |
Cooper W |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
18 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:01.10 |
Nathan T |
Liverpool Swim Club |
18 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:02.01 |
Jaycob D |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
21 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:02.58 |
Evtim G |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
20 |
505 |
Splits |
|