Boy's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.78 |
Ty L |
South Shore |
13 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.09 |
Gianluca F |
City of Perth |
13 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.37 |
Ramon A |
City of Perth |
13 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.61 |
Seth L |
City of Perth |
13 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:16.28 |
Madoc L |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.70 |
Miles R |
All Saints' |
13 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.54 |
Matthew G |
South Shore |
13 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:19.25 |
Cronan M |
City of Perth |
13 |
207 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.11 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.27 |
Callum R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.56 |
Nathan M |
South Shore |
14 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.92 |
Jack D |
South Shore |
14 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:09.99 |
Samuel L |
Riverton |
14 |
301 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.62 |
Jacob B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.58 |
Jeremy A |
Mandurah |
15 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.06 |
Jaidyn H |
Riverton |
15 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.14 |
Finn V |
All Saints' |
15 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.02 |
Jacob C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
376 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.53 |
Jett W |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
726 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.70 |
James P |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
719 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.96 |
James H |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
709 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.15 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
18 |
702 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.34 |
Joel H |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.63 |
Kynan G |
South Shore |
16 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.70 |
Dylan B |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
647 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
59.16 |
Jarrett K |
South Shore |
18 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
59.61 |
Isaac H |
South Shore |
17 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.52 |
Brenton B |
South Shore |
16 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.10 |
Lucas P |
South Shore |
17 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.30 |
Tom L |
Riverton |
17 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.94 |
Toby B |
Fremantle Port |
16 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.66 |
Blake G |
North Coast |
17 |
368 |
Splits |
|