Boy's 11 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:58.09 |
Lucas N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
6:21.89 |
Taine W |
Rockingham |
11 |
260 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:45.57 |
Dylan G |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
351 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:00.16 |
Mark S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:40.43 |
Joel B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
367 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:52.11 |
Natalie V |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
6:01.70 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
399 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:51.60 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
6:08.79 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
6:15.25 |
Helena T |
Breakers WA |
12 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
6:15.81 |
Emily P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
356 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:24.84 |
Bianca M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
6:02.09 |
Withheld W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
6:02.90 |
Aroha T |
Mandurah |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:31.06 |
Asher S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:35.81 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:54.67 |
Paris J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
Men's 15 years and over 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:57.42 |
Drew M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:58.67 |
Luciano T |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:05.97 |
Gregor L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:07.76 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:31.48 |
Ashley B |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
398 |
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:15.53 |
Jade M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:17.94 |
Chelsea E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:23.10 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
15 |
560 |
Splits |
|