Boy's 12 to 13 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.23 |
Owen W |
Nunawading |
13 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.59 |
Samuel K |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.05 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.36 |
Tom R |
Sandy Bay |
12 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:09.99 |
Angus L |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.45 |
Jai M |
Burnie Amateur |
13 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.77 |
Daniel S |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.00 |
Heath E |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.17 |
Giles P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.11 |
Charles C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:16.62 |
Alex J |
Sandy Bay |
13 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:18.47 |
Sam C |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:18.65 |
Xavier N |
South Esk |
13 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:18.70 |
Joshua C |
Nunawading |
13 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:19.14 |
Mitchell C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
249 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.30 |
Owen W |
Nunawading |
13 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.86 |
Samuel K |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.89 |
Heath E |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.12 |
Tom R |
Sandy Bay |
12 |
374 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.71 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.74 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.81 |
Angus L |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.70 |
Jai M |
Burnie Amateur |
13 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:12.71 |
Joshua N |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:13.14 |
Daniel S |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:14.61 |
Riley S |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:14.79 |
Giles P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:15.46 |
Byron W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:15.86 |
Daniel W |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:15.99 |
Ky B |
Nunawading |
13 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:16.03 |
Charles C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:18.03 |
Sam C |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:18.58 |
Sam B |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:19.07 |
Alex J |
Sandy Bay |
13 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:19.89 |
Xavier N |
South Esk |
13 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:20.08 |
Joshua C |
Nunawading |
13 |
241 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:21.60 |
Trung L |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:21.69 |
Mitchell C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:21.99 |
Cooper S |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:22.02 |
Nam L |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:23.20 |
Ty H |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:23.62 |
Yomith J |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:23.92 |
Riley K |
South Esk |
13 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:26.67 |
Benjamin P |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
190 |
Splits |
|