Boy's 12 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:05.87 |
Kristian S |
South Shore |
12 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:23.18 |
Daniel E |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:27.74 |
Aiden P |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:30.16 |
James L |
St Hilda's |
12 |
266 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:41.46 |
Charlie H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:46.28 |
Riley S |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:59.37 |
Zachary M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
356 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:44.45 |
Christian T |
Riverton |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:14.79 |
Helen S |
South Shore |
11 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:40.09 |
Bellamy W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:41.31 |
Brienna O |
Rockingham |
11 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
6:16.85 |
Rhiannon D |
Kwinana |
11 |
241 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:11.82 |
Karina S |
Rockingham |
12 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:30.63 |
Keeley S |
Kwinana |
12 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
6:23.14 |
Kristel M |
Kwinana |
12 |
229 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:54.81 |
Georgia B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
503 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:00.71 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:46.72 |
Ankia M |
Kwinana |
14 |
309 |
Splits |
|
Men's 15 years and over 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:04.48 |
Jack W |
North Coast |
17 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:09.02 |
Robert B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:19.59 |
Justin K |
North Coast |
18 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:19.71 |
Kieran C |
Breakers WA |
16 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:29.82 |
Edward T |
Belmont Aquajets |
17 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:47.55 |
Jack D |
Arena |
15 |
402 |
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:30.57 |
Kelsey E |
City of Perth |
18 |
651 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:33.29 |
Caitlyn R |
North Coast |
15 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:35.85 |
Elyse W |
Breakers WA |
15 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:41.52 |
Chloe T |
City of Perth |
20 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:45.99 |
Ella P |
Breakers WA |
16 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:57.12 |
Ingrid v |
Rockingham |
44 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:57.75 |
Keeley T |
Riverton |
15 |
489 |
Splits |
|