Women's 13 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.08 |
Jasmine M |
All Saints' |
15 |
552 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.09 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
16 |
528 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.87 |
Rosie W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
510 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.61 |
Abigail P |
Breakers WA |
15 |
494 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.03 |
Kate H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
485 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:10.65 |
Kara B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
473 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.75 |
Gabriella M |
All Saints' |
16 |
471 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.76 |
Mikala A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
470 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:11.61 |
Sophie E |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
454 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:11.95 |
Alana B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
447 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:12.48 |
Isabella E |
Rockingham |
19 |
438 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:13.17 |
Jordan P |
Riverton |
16 |
425 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:13.31 |
Alice J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
423 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:13.61 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
418 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:14.65 |
Georgia B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
401 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:14.72 |
Kaylee C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
399 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:15.16 |
Gabriella B |
Rockingham |
13 |
392 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:17.15 |
Ayeesha K |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
363 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:17.38 |
Sophie A |
Busselton |
15 |
360 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:19.02 |
Bria D |
Rockingham |
14 |
338 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:19.09 |
Ashlynn W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
337 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:19.26 |
Sophie K |
Rockingham |
15 |
335 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:21.95 |
Charlotte Z |
South Shore |
15 |
303 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:22.23 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
300 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:22.43 |
Caitlin I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
298 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:22.78 |
Ebony H |
Rockingham |
13 |
294 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:23.27 |
Jessica H |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
289 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:24.66 |
Hayley B |
Rockingham |
14 |
275 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:26.45 |
Tessa H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
258 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:28.17 |
Grace D |
Margaret River |
13 |
243 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:29.50 |
Emily G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
232 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:59.27 |
Tegan R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
98 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:00.08 |
Maddison S |
Busselton |
15 |
96 |
176 |
|
|