Girl's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.74 |
Ruby M |
All Saints' |
10 |
233 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.15 |
Anisha R |
Riverton |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.96 |
Alesha R |
Riverton |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.41 |
Caitlin M |
All Saints' |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
5. |
50.37 |
Claire W |
Kwinana |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
6. |
51.86 |
Caitlyn D |
Canning Districts |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
7. |
52.76 |
Emily H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
8. |
53.57 |
Payten R |
Riverton |
10 |
110 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.55 |
Jamiela Misha P |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
346 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.67 |
Riley P |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
293 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.13 |
Teagan F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
282 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.22 |
Nadia M |
All Saints' |
11 |
280 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.31 |
Mackenzie B |
Riverton |
11 |
278 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.16 |
Madeline B |
St Hilda's |
11 |
261 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.93 |
Rhiannon D |
Kwinana |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.42 |
Jessica S |
St Hilda's |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.53 |
Fiona S |
Riverton |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.70 |
Cassia A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
11. |
43.22 |
Sophie S |
Riverton |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
12. |
43.98 |
Nevaeh M |
Kwinana |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
13. |
44.07 |
Angelie L |
St Hilda's |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
14. |
45.64 |
Mackenzie H |
Canning Districts |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
15. |
48.27 |
Isabel H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
150 |
|
|
|
16. |
48.65 |
Taneisha S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
147 |
|
|
|
17. |
49.65 |
Bel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
138 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.97 |
Sienna G |
Kwinana |
12 |
309 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.39 |
Paige F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
299 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.47 |
Sienna D |
Breakers WA |
12 |
297 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.92 |
Lillian D |
Canning Districts |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.89 |
Ebony W |
All Saints' |
12 |
266 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.01 |
Imogen F |
Albany |
12 |
228 |
|
|
|
7. |
52.68 |
Olivia W |
Kwinana |
12 |
116 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.88 |
Kaitlyn J |
All Saints' |
13 |
435 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.94 |
Tessa H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
336 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.18 |
Molly C |
Riverton |
13 |
261 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.67 |
Charlotte M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
485 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.81 |
Jordan K |
Pinjarra |
14 |
368 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.61 |
Tyler-Ann K |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
178 |
|
|
|
2. |
46.25 |
Ariah B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
3. |
49.24 |
Maya D |
All Saints' |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.05 |
Zanneh B |
Canning Districts |
9 |
127 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.87 |
Asha A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
114 |
|
|
|
6. |
53.25 |
Jordanna S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
7. |
53.46 |
Annika K |
Kwinana |
9 |
111 |
|
|
|
8. |
54.12 |
Claudia M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
107 |
|
|
|
9. |
58.12 |
Hayley S |
Kwinana |
9 |
86 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.53 |
Kaitlin W |
Riverton |
16 |
449 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.61 |
Carol-Ann I |
Aqua Attack |
53 |
318 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.30 |
Elise S |
Pinjarra |
15 |
279 |
|
|