Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.77 |
Dalton L |
Spring Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
50.78 |
Eric W |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
51.17 |
Bobby P |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
51.22 |
Walter B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
51.55 |
Josh D |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
51.56 |
Scott M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
51.61 |
Chase C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
51.75 |
Stephen L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
51.78 |
Jacob B |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
51.82 |
Andreas M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
51.91 |
Logan R |
Blue Tide Aquatics - UnAtt |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
51.98 |
Tate W |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
52.06 |
Allen Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
52.09 |
Jordan A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
52.19 |
Grant K |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
52.21 |
Dawson T |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
52.28 |
Clayton C |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
52.66 |
Joey S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
52.75 |
Rj T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
52.77 |
Max O |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
52.90 |
Jackson D |
Katy Aquatics - UnAtt |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
52.91 |
Jake M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
52.92 |
Tyler S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
53.03 |
Vitalis O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
53.23 |
Ismael Danforth C |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
53.31 |
Spencer H |
Aquastar |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
53.31 |
Cade B |
Loveland Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
53.33 |
Danila E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
53.38 |
Colin B |
Academy of Texas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
53.40 |
Alex G |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
53.42 |
Will S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
53.51 |
Connor L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
53.52 |
Louis D |
Rice Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
53.64 |
Reed M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
53.64 |
Jeffrey D |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
53.89 |
Alvin O |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
54.07 |
Angel F |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
54.13 |
Victor G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
54.35 |
Christian R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
55.57 |
Baylor C |
Loveland Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.63 |
Dalton L |
Spring Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
50.91 |
Eric W |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
51.85 |
Chase C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
51.99 |
Josh D |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
52.02 |
Tate W |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
52.23 |
Walter B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
52.31 |
Scott M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
52.34 |
Jacob B |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
52.36 |
Clayton C |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
52.42 |
Jordan A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
52.60 |
Allen Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
52.62 |
Andreas M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
52.77 |
Logan R |
Blue Tide Aquatics - UnAtt |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
53.00 |
Dawson T |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
53.20 |
Jackson D |
Katy Aquatics - UnAtt |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
53.25 |
Bobby P |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
53.26 |
Ismael Danforth C |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
53.28 |
Tyler S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
53.35 |
Vitalis O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
53.37 |
Stephen L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
53.48 |
Cade B |
Loveland Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
53.52 |
Spencer H |
Aquastar |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
53.59 |
Will S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
53.61 |
Alex G |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
53.63 |
Christian R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
53.68 |
Colin B |
Academy of Texas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
53.78 |
Grant K |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
53.85 |
Jake M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
53.88 |
Victor G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
53.89 |
Connor L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
53.91 |
Joey S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
53.92 |
Alvin O |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
53.98 |
Angel F |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
54.02 |
Jeffrey D |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
54.10 |
Rj T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
54.12 |
Danila E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
54.14 |
Max O |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
54.16 |
Reed M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
54.26 |
Louis D |
Rice Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
54.26 |
Baylor C |
Loveland Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
54.27 |
Mitchell I |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
54.35 |
Anthony L |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
54.41 |
John F |
Austin |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
54.44 |
Cooper D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
54.48 |
Skyler C |
South Texas Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
54.57 |
Joshua S |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
54.59 |
Reese V |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
54.63 |
Caleb O |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
54.69 |
Andrew G |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
54.73 |
Mac B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
54.78 |
Briggs S |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
54.95 |
Vids P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
55.00 |
Hector B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
55.00 |
Tate S |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
55.05 |
Brett E |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
55.09 |
Christopher L |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
55.09 |
Beck P |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
55.13 |
Andrew S |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
55.16 |
Jeremy B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
55.22 |
Owen S |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
55.26 |
Jett W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
55.39 |
Nicholas C |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
55.39 |
Jack R |
Austin |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
55.49 |
Jesse E |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
55.55 |
Andrew L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
55.61 |
William T |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
55.64 |
Garrett S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
55.69 |
Pharis M |
South Texas Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
55.69 |
Seth R |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
55.70 |
Eleazar G |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
55.82 |
Caleb D |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
55.83 |
Toby P |
Spring Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
55.86 |
Ben S |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
55.98 |
Nick R |
Temple Area Swim Club |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
56.00 |
Jimmy G |
Katy Aquatics - UnAtt |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
56.03 |
Henrique M |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
56.05 |
Luke J |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
56.09 |
Kaya U |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
56.21 |
Billy P |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
56.27 |
Ryan G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
56.29 |
Hunter B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
56.31 |
Zander M |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
56.36 |
Andres S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
56.39 |
Maddox T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
56.45 |
Jacob T |
Austin |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
56.46 |
Connor G |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
56.47 |
Matthew N |
California Capital Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
56.47 |
Campbell W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
56.82 |
Wyatt S |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
56.98 |
Wayne K |
Houston Bridge Bats |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
56.99 |
Kyle M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
57.06 |
Tanner D |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
57.16 |
Evan R |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
57.22 |
Neil Christian C |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
57.30 |
Jasper B |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
57.46 |
Alex B |
Houston Bridge Bats |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
57.47 |
Luke R |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
57.58 |
David V |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
57.62 |
Reese G |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
57.66 |
Ethan G |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
57.75 |
Dominic M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
44 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
57.76 |
Vitaly K |
Power For Life |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
57.80 |
Jonathan A |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
43 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
57.94 |
Orlando F |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
57.98 |
Brandon R |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
58.32 |
Jonathan Z |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
58.59 |
Nicholas B |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
58.60 |
Cameron M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
58.60 |
Mason S |
UN-MAC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
110. |
58.69 |
Grayson H |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
58.80 |
David H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
58.81 |
Trent H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
58.98 |
James S |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
114. |
59.08 |
Gerardo A |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
59.43 |
Clint F |
Power For Life |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
116. |
1:00.21 |
Ricky G |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
117. |
1:00.78 |
Josiah I |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
118. |
1:00.82 |
Justice W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
119. |
1:01.08 |
Jake S |
Austin |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
1:01.79 |
Arbert X |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
121. |
1:02.13 |
Trey F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
122. |
1:06.36 |
Lorenzo V |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
|
Splits |
|