Boy's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.09 |
Evan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
597 |
|
|
|
2. |
58.83 |
Alex B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
546 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.09 |
Jordyn C |
Traralgon |
14 |
539 |
|
|
|
4. |
59.81 |
Isaac B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
519 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.31 |
Duc-huy D |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
507 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.48 |
Xavier O |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
502 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.94 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
14 |
491 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:01.31 |
Ben F |
Warragul |
14 |
482 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.70 |
Tak H |
Nunawading |
14 |
473 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:03.25 |
Justin T |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
439 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.94 |
Evan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
602 |
|
|
|
2. |
58.41 |
Alex B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
558 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.92 |
Tak H |
Nunawading |
14 |
517 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.50 |
Duc-huy D |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
502 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.62 |
Jordyn C |
Traralgon |
14 |
499 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.02 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
14 |
489 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.21 |
Isaac B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
485 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:01.92 |
Ben F |
Warragul |
14 |
468 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.06 |
Xavier O |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
465 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:02.75 |
Justin T |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
450 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.83 |
Lewis C |
Surrey Park |
14 |
448 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:03.08 |
Toby M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
443 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:03.14 |
Tyler T |
Gisborne Thunder |
14 |
442 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:03.85 |
Samuel K |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
14 |
427 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:04.60 |
Liam H |
Loreto Aquatic |
14 |
412 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:04.81 |
Anthony B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
408 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:05.55 |
Owen W |
Nunawading |
14 |
395 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:05.62 |
Joshua G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
393 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:06.13 |
Art D |
Tigersharks |
14 |
384 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:06.72 |
Tiernan L |
SWE Stars. |
14 |
374 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:06.76 |
Riley S |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
374 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:07.26 |
Ron G |
Cheltenham |
14 |
365 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:07.32 |
Joel T |
Nunawading |
14 |
364 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:07.36 |
Jayden C |
PLC Aquatic |
14 |
364 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:07.46 |
Josh M |
St Leonard's College |
14 |
362 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:07.48 |
Cameron M |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
362 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:07.49 |
Charlie H |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
362 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:07.54 |
Lochlan M |
Tigersharks |
14 |
361 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:07.82 |
Hudson L |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
356 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:07.84 |
Sebastian M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
356 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:08.72 |
Joss C |
Shepparton |
14 |
342 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:08.87 |
Riley H |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
340 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:08.94 |
Sam M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
339 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:09.17 |
Justin L |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
336 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:09.28 |
Matteo R |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
334 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:09.67 |
Jacques W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
329 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:09.78 |
Jasper S |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
327 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:10.03 |
Jesse P |
Surrey Park |
14 |
324 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:10.07 |
Patrick F |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
323 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:11.09 |
Kristofer G |
Warrnambool |
14 |
309 |
|
|