Boy's 14 years and under 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32:16.30 |
Sebastien R |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33:16.43 |
Aidan E |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33:19.77 |
Joshua S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33:21.45 |
Hamza L |
Churchie |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33:39.03 |
Callum B |
St Peters Western |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
34:23.04 |
Tom S |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34:24.96 |
Ethan C |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34:54.73 |
Archie B |
MCA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35:39.41 |
Josh A |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
36:36.60 |
Stephen L |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
36:40.88 |
Jaden L |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
36:41.01 |
Sasha V |
UQ Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36:41.52 |
Josh F |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
36:47.48 |
Mitchell D |
Belgravia |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
37:02.24 |
Jack G |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
37:05.49 |
John J |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
37:07.20 |
Jordan T |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
37:12.92 |
Edward S |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
37:28.45 |
Joseph V |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
37:33.34 |
Quinn R |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
37:36.15 |
Avan E |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
37:52.45 |
Elliott R |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
37:53.41 |
Marty H |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
37:55.49 |
Liam V |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
38:09.44 |
Seamus K |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
39:27.69 |
Nicolas K |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
40:02.59 |
Wil M |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
40:07.14 |
James R |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
40:08.06 |
Kyan B |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
40:09.51 |
Callum C |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
40:10.21 |
Bailey M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
40:13.57 |
Liam J |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
40:13.70 |
Toby E |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
40:17.07 |
Ezekiel S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
41:00.99 |
Henry N |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
41:03.88 |
Scott A |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
41:03.88 |
Oliver C |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
41:08.11 |
Thomas T |
UQ Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
41:28.89 |
Chad R |
Woogaroo |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
42:25.81 |
Harrison B |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
42:46.80 |
Jay C |
CYMS St Edmunds |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
42:57.40 |
Adam W |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
43:07.37 |
Tom W |
Churchie |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
43:31.00 |
Yugo N |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
|
|
|