Men's Open 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:51.83 |
Travis M |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
29 |
843 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:53.17 |
Bradley W |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
21 |
813 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:54.39 |
Tristan H |
Southport Olympic |
22 |
787 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:54.93 |
Nathan F |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
19 |
776 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:55.28 |
Tom H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
16 |
769 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:55.83 |
Jorden M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
25 |
758 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:56.27 |
Lewis B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
19 |
750 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:56.59 |
Shaye B |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
18 |
744 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:57.21 |
Jye C |
Yeronga Park |
22 |
732 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:58.06 |
Tom J |
Rackley Swim Team |
22 |
716 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:55.26 |
Bradley W |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
21 |
770 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:55.57 |
Tom H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
16 |
764 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:55.58 |
Travis M |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
29 |
763 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:55.78 |
Nathan F |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
19 |
759 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:56.52 |
Shaye B |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
18 |
745 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:56.68 |
Tristan H |
Southport Olympic |
22 |
742 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:56.82 |
Tom J |
Rackley Swim Team |
22 |
739 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:56.96 |
Lewis B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
19 |
737 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:57.99 |
Jye C |
Yeronga Park |
22 |
718 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:58.25 |
Jorden M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
25 |
713 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:59.52 |
Kai V |
Manly |
17 |
690 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:59.92 |
Andrew R |
Nunawading |
21 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:00.82 |
Brendon S |
Nunawading |
19 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:01.90 |
Brayden M |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
651 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:02.00 |
Joshua W |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
20 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:02.05 |
Matt G |
Carlile |
23 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:02.14 |
Tyson C |
Surrey Park |
20 |
647 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:02.28 |
James B |
Albany Creek |
16 |
645 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:03.75 |
Yanning Z |
Nunawading |
15 |
622 |
Splits |
|