Boy's 15 years and under 2100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30:11.60 |
Tom A |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30:35.20 |
Alistair J |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31:12.50 |
Jonah W |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33:17.10 |
Kon S |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33:35.70 |
Ramon A |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
36:42.30 |
Spencer P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
36:44.70 |
Ruben D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
38:35.60 |
Bailey A |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
39:01.50 |
Callum J |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
40:10.40 |
Kieran C |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|
Men's 16 to 18 years 2100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30:08.70 |
Jake B |
Breakers WA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
38:42.10 |
James C |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
Men's 19 to 34 years 2100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26:54.40 |
Jonathan S |
Open Water |
22 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28:36.00 |
Brandon M |
South Shore |
24 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32:12.80 |
Jack G |
Open Water |
22 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33:03.60 |
Mathew D |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34:42.80 |
Todd D |
Open Water |
27 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35:19.80 |
Thomas J |
Open Water |
24 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
36:41.10 |
Nathan P |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
37:46.80 |
Cian O |
Open Water |
27 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
39:01.30 |
James K |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
39:10.20 |
Ben S |
Open Water |
21 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
39:58.10 |
Sam M |
Open Water |
23 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
40:28.50 |
Luke N |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
41:08.90 |
Alexander F |
Open Water |
30 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
42:04.60 |
Jack S |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
42:45.40 |
Brock N |
Open Water |
30 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
43:19.60 |
Jarrad B |
Open Water |
27 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
43:50.50 |
Thomas S |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
44:09.80 |
Daniel C |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
44:35.00 |
Tim C |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
46:22.60 |
Matthew B |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
47:29.90 |
Joshua H |
Open Water |
29 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
48:48.10 |
Dylan M |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
50:25.90 |
Sam S |
Open Water |
19 |
|
|
|
Men's 35 to 49 years 2100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33:02.60 |
Rob C |
City of Perth |
45 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33:59.30 |
Peter C |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34:47.70 |
Duncan B |
Open Water |
42 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35:15.90 |
Trent H |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
36:56.90 |
Matthew D |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
37:38.00 |
Mark D |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
37:38.30 |
Matt S |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
38:15.00 |
Adam K |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
38:20.70 |
Russ H |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
39:02.80 |
Jamie C |
South Shore |
49 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
39:56.30 |
Adam C |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
40:23.10 |
Adrian V |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
40:27.30 |
John K |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
40:32.90 |
Matt W |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
40:52.00 |
Joel B |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
40:59.60 |
Stephen C |
Kwinana |
44 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
41:13.60 |
Samir W |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
41:15.70 |
Andrew M |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
42:19.10 |
Anton T |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
43:09.00 |
Robert G |
UWA-West Coast |
47 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
43:37.80 |
Jeremy S |
Rockingham |
40 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
44:06.30 |
Glenn B |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
44:11.10 |
Danilo B |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
44:16.50 |
Martin L |
Open Water |
44 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
44:53.50 |
Sascha N |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
45:14.00 |
Andrew F |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
45:35.40 |
Ruairi W |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
45:39.00 |
Shane D |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
45:48.00 |
Darren T |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
48:55.80 |
Luca T |
Open Water |
46 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
50:00.50 |
Steven T |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
50:06.30 |
Craig S |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
50:21.90 |
Neil W |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
53:02.60 |
Graeme C |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
Men's 50 years and over 2100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31:32.50 |
John A |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33:03.10 |
Jon H |
Open Water |
55 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34:44.20 |
Chris W |
Open Water |
59 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34:57.30 |
David M |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
39:50.30 |
Michael H |
Fremantle Port |
53 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
40:24.90 |
Peter G |
Open Water |
68 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
40:32.70 |
Brett L |
Open Water |
52 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40:51.70 |
Matt I |
Open Water |
51 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
40:56.80 |
Dave D |
Open Water |
55 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
41:04.10 |
Richard C |
Open Water |
64 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
42:13.70 |
Paul U |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
42:59.10 |
Euan C |
Open Water |
56 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
43:16.50 |
Brian M |
Open Water |
67 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
43:43.20 |
Paul D |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
43:44.70 |
Paul B |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
44:03.30 |
William A |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
44:24.80 |
Tony B |
Kwinana |
60 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
45:56.70 |
John D |
Open Water |
58 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
49:28.10 |
Sheldon F |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
52:04.50 |
Jim C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
53 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
52:17.40 |
Paul D |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:03:19.70 |
Jeffrey D |
Open Water |
63 |
|
|
|