Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.17 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:18.49 |
Alessio M |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:26.43 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:26.51 |
Jon Heng Sheldon T |
Singapore |
14 |
441 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.14 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:22.92 |
Alessio M |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:28.39 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:36.40 |
Jon Heng Sheldon T |
Singapore |
14 |
362 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.66 |
Ephraim T |
Singapore |
15 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:14.90 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.53 |
Kelton R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.77 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
467 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.41 |
Ephraim T |
Singapore |
15 |
670 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.25 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:24.42 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:29.11 |
Kelton R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
418 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:04.92 |
Ruan V |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
711 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:12.32 |
Damian B |
Rockingham |
16 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:13.95 |
Rui Zhi Ritchie O |
Singapore |
17 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:17.34 |
Jacob D |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:18.36 |
Sean B |
South Shore |
16 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.66 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
468 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.64 |
Ruan V |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
667 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.12 |
Damian B |
Rockingham |
16 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:17.52 |
Rui Zhi Ritchie O |
Singapore |
17 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:20.20 |
Jacob D |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.56 |
Sean B |
South Shore |
16 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:27.64 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
431 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.00 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:13.06 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.41 |
Joshua P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
501 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.62 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
667 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.40 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.78 |
Joshua P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
487 |
Splits |
|