Boy's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.93 |
Keith-Ian A |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.76 |
Jia Jun Jody George L |
Hong Kong |
13 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.76 |
Blair M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
13 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.01 |
Ryan S |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
13 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.24 |
James C |
New Zealand |
13 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:08.41 |
Yaroslav Z |
Chandler |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:08.45 |
Xavier M |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.57 |
Noah C |
MCA |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.61 |
Joshua H |
Super Fish Swim Club |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.71 |
Juert E |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
13 |
430 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.23 |
Ryan S |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
13 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.37 |
Keith-Ian A |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.57 |
Blair M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
13 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.56 |
Jia Jun Jody George L |
Hong Kong |
13 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.74 |
James C |
New Zealand |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.92 |
Alex S |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:08.33 |
Juert E |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
13 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.84 |
Noah C |
MCA |
13 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.93 |
Joshua H |
Super Fish Swim Club |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.94 |
Xavier M |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:09.43 |
Yaroslav Z |
Chandler |
13 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.59 |
Thomas G |
Tobruk Swim Club Inc |
13 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.61 |
Callum M |
Bond Swimming Club |
13 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.63 |
Thomas B |
Southside Aquatics |
13 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:09.88 |
Rocco Z |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
13 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:10.17 |
Darcey S |
MCA |
13 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:10.45 |
Alex P |
MCA |
13 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:10.73 |
Michael T |
St Peters Western |
13 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:10.75 |
Matthew D |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:10.77 |
Kalani C |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:10.81 |
Benjamin M |
University of Qld Swim Club |
13 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:11.23 |
Riley B |
Redlands SC Inc |
13 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:11.31 |
Elliott R |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
13 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:11.45 |
Samuel H |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:11.52 |
Brandan C |
Miami |
13 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:11.53 |
Edward S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:11.70 |
Conor M |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
13 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:11.80 |
Nicolas K |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:11.86 |
Hugo W |
Nudgee College Swimming |
13 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:12.13 |
Tom W |
Churchie |
13 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:12.49 |
Isaac W |
Boyne/Tannum |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:12.55 |
Lachlan K |
Miami |
13 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:13.06 |
Harrison B |
Miami |
13 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:13.10 |
Kieran L |
University of Qld Swim Club |
13 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:13.24 |
Liam J |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:13.33 |
Hayden B |
MCA |
13 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:13.40 |
Ethan Q |
Emmanuel College SC |
13 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:13.44 |
Timothy M |
Chandler |
13 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:13.52 |
Paul H |
Hong Kong |
13 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:13.66 |
Tate S |
Belgravia |
13 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:13.99 |
John J |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:14.14 |
Zain B |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
13 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:14.51 |
Fraser S |
St Peters Western |
13 |
337 |
Splits |
|