Boy's 11 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:38.51 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
12 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:02.51 |
Sean C |
Broome Barracudas |
12 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:04.93 |
Lyric A |
Collie |
12 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:06.37 |
Khye D |
Mandurah |
12 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:10.92 |
Drew C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:11.66 |
Jai J |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
210 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:13.81 |
Gary B |
Moora |
11 |
204 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:24.17 |
Ulrich K |
Albany |
12 |
174 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:30.33 |
Max R |
Pinjarra |
12 |
159 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:31.44 |
Noah W |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
157 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:30.45 |
Cody Z |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.84 |
Tom D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:33.22 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:38.98 |
Luke S |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:47.87 |
Itsuki T |
Albany |
13 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:50.33 |
Robert S |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:53.41 |
Conor L |
Karratha |
13 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:55.61 |
Max M |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:56.86 |
Travis C |
Broome Barracudas |
14 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:59.04 |
Bailey F |
Esperance |
14 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:05.30 |
Izak V |
Boddington |
14 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:16.89 |
Samuel A |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
194 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:11.24 |
Alexander T |
Geraldton |
10 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:19.80 |
Morgan H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
186 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:24.36 |
Jaz C |
Busselton |
10 |
174 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:31.69 |
Kalel J |
Pinjarra |
10 |
156 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:36.03 |
Lachlan M |
Broome Barracudas |
10 |
147 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:36.91 |
Charlie H |
Albany |
10 |
145 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:54.54 |
Alex F |
Pinjarra |
10 |
115 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:55.48 |
Nate M |
Broome Barracudas |
9 |
113 |
Splits |
|
Men's 15 to 16 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:27.18 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:28.90 |
Ethan B |
Busselton |
16 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:29.77 |
Luke W |
Albany |
15 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:35.37 |
Sam G |
Mandurah |
15 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:36.74 |
Ben M |
Esperance |
15 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:39.15 |
Brody A |
Broome Barracudas |
16 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:50.68 |
Hayden A |
Mandurah |
15 |
298 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:20.75 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:33.15 |
Daniel R |
Broome Barracudas |
17 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:47.17 |
Mitchell M |
Mandurah |
18 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:07.54 |
Brett B |
Moora |
40 |
225 |
Splits |
|