Women's 16 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05:36.64 |
Jacqueline D |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07:08.79 |
Ally H |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07:12.16 |
Rosie W |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:07:21.36 |
Kaitlyn M |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:07:25.75 |
Tiffany W |
Narrabeen |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:07:33.17 |
Indiana A |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:08:14.01 |
Chloe R |
Cotton Tree |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08:15.35 |
Talia F |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:08:16.46 |
Averil J |
Hunter Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:10:26.22 |
Caitlin M |
Kawana Waters |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:11:07.31 |
Clare M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:11:15.98 |
Mia F |
Tigersharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:11:29.29 |
Mila C |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:11:35.00 |
Scarlet C |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:11:36.80 |
Victoria R |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:11:39.51 |
Abigail P |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:12:21.12 |
Lily B |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:14:49.44 |
Abby G |
Carlile |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:15:46.32 |
Leonie K |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:15:46.45 |
Charlie T |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:15:48.70 |
Ellah-Rose T |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:15:50.87 |
Hannah H |
PICTON |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:15:54.68 |
Alysia C |
Atlantis Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:15:55.59 |
Bree B |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:15:55.82 |
Grace K |
Monte |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:15:55.89 |
Georgia M |
Bayside |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:16:04.82 |
Siahn W |
Carlile |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:17:21.09 |
Matilda R |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:17:35.03 |
Josie B |
Carlile |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:17:47.96 |
Katelyn R |
Tigersharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:18:13.06 |
Ciara W |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:18:45.95 |
Jasmine F |
NC AQUATICS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:21:46.10 |
Anne Marie D |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:21:48.62 |
Chloe S |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:21:55.60 |
Tiana V |
MOUNT ANNAN |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:21:57.53 |
Michelle F |
NC AQUATICS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:22:00.38 |
Naomi W |
Carlile |
15 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:25:03.39 |
Caitlin C |
Mounties |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:28:09.12 |
Zoe F |
NC AQUATICS |
15 |
|
|
|
Women's 17 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05:31.78 |
Sara T |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:05:31.99 |
Hayley R |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07:08.64 |
Georgia P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:07:12.49 |
Cassandra F |
Hunter Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:07:14.56 |
Taylah O |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:07:28.36 |
Ashley F |
University of NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:07:33.27 |
Chloe T |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08:33.67 |
Isabella S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:08:44.93 |
Kiana P |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:09:37.41 |
Piper S |
Belgravia |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:10:15.19 |
Kiara S |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:10:20.05 |
Camille T |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:10:40.32 |
Ruby K |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:11:25.98 |
Lauren M |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:15:01.66 |
Rebecca S |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:15:51.80 |
Samantha S |
Mounties |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:15:56.43 |
Chelsea H |
Loreto Normanhurst |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:17:24.71 |
Alyssa M |
Liverpool Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:17:53.21 |
Mari Y |
Carlile |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:18:09.50 |
Angela W |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:21:22.06 |
Amy G |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|