Girl's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.12 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.62 |
Liberty S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.31 |
Bianca M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.91 |
Isabel S |
St Hilda's |
12 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.72 |
Amelie M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.37 |
Megan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.66 |
Anastasia R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.99 |
Milla N |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.00 |
Tegan B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:16.10 |
Charlie R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:17.31 |
Grace H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.41 |
Sienna H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
298 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:18.45 |
Kaylah R |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:21.34 |
Zoe W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:22.56 |
Isabel H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:25.87 |
Jessica S |
St Hilda's |
12 |
218 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.58 |
Alyssa W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.24 |
Iggy B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.48 |
Isabelle E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.41 |
Carys D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.06 |
Jessica P |
St Hilda's |
13 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:08.90 |
Emma P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.90 |
Jessica L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.97 |
Neve F |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.57 |
Ivy M |
St Hilda's |
14 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.12 |
Eden P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.21 |
Erica W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:17.85 |
India C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:19.51 |
Taya L |
Australind |
14 |
275 |
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.59 |
Kate H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.43 |
Dayesha F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.70 |
Georgina D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.98 |
Elizabeth H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.29 |
Maeve M |
St Hilda's |
15 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.50 |
Lilee D |
St Hilda's |
15 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.50 |
Elyssa T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.34 |
Isabella P |
St Hilda's |
15 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.86 |
Emily M |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.18 |
Angelina K |
St Hilda's |
15 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.73 |
Jacinta H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.81 |
Brianna V |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
406 |
Splits |
|