Boy's 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.76 |
Sam R |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:14.69 |
Joseph B |
Breakers WA |
10 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:25.49 |
Charlie H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
145 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:28.17 |
Owen M |
South Shore |
10 |
132 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:28.53 |
Finn M |
South Shore |
10 |
131 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:28.53 |
Andrew N |
Breakers WA |
10 |
131 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:29.12 |
Owen W |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
128 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:43.19 |
Matthew T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
83 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.67 |
Zachary M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.53 |
Jackson P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.34 |
Ronan L |
Mandurah |
11 |
196 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:18.61 |
Thomas B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:20.07 |
Luca P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
177 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:20.58 |
Kaiden B |
Mandurah |
11 |
173 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:24.36 |
Alexander P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
151 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:33.01 |
Christian G |
Mandurah |
11 |
113 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.95 |
Sam C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.12 |
Fletcher B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.33 |
Khye D |
Mandurah |
12 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:18.41 |
Hayden H |
North Coast |
12 |
188 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:20.89 |
Aiden F |
Mandurah |
12 |
171 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.96 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
13 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.37 |
Charlie M |
All Saints' |
13 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.79 |
Brandon H |
Riverton |
13 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.58 |
Liam B |
All Saints' |
13 |
269 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.81 |
Dion V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.21 |
Zac S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
241 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.66 |
Jacob H |
Riverton |
14 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.77 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.79 |
Oliver B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.18 |
Sam L |
Riverton |
14 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.40 |
Aidan B |
Broome Barracudas |
14 |
340 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.98 |
Matthew T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
159 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:26.45 |
Aaden K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
140 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:27.67 |
William P |
Breakers WA |
9 |
135 |
Splits |
|
Men's 15 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.39 |
Mitchell M |
All Saints' |
16 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.99 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.32 |
Kurt A |
Breakers WA |
16 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.55 |
Jaidyn H |
Riverton |
16 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.55 |
Ollie R |
Breakers WA |
16 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.83 |
Ben R |
Mandurah |
18 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.94 |
Mitchell M |
Mandurah |
19 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.52 |
Jack D |
Breakers WA |
16 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.51 |
Josh M |
Mandurah |
17 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.82 |
Alistair J |
Breakers WA |
15 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.86 |
Finn V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:03.16 |
Seth L |
Western Sprint |
15 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:03.46 |
Stirling S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.05 |
Mitchell W |
Riverton |
18 |
345 |
Splits |
|