Boy's 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.02 |
Jacob H |
Riverton |
14 |
524 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:20.99 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
470 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.57 |
Kristian S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
464 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:21.60 |
Cody Z |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
464 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.29 |
Eben P |
South Shore |
14 |
439 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:25.44 |
Adrian F |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
428 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:26.89 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
416 |
688 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:28.92 |
Matthew L |
Riverton |
14 |
399 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:29.24 |
Lenny R |
Kwinana |
14 |
396 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:31.01 |
Daniel B |
St Hilda's |
14 |
383 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:35.35 |
Spencer P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
351 |
|
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:11.82 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
575 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:14.82 |
Tom A |
Breakers WA |
15 |
538 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:15.94 |
Alessio M |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
525 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:18.32 |
Nathan S |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
498 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:21.52 |
Thibaut Benji C |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
465 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.22 |
Jake S |
Albany |
15 |
439 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.90 |
Ty L |
South Shore |
15 |
433 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:25.38 |
Yair R |
South Shore |
15 |
429 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.86 |
Liam P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
425 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.97 |
Tom D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
415 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:27.68 |
Jake C |
Rockingham |
15 |
409 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:28.57 |
Sam G |
Mandurah |
15 |
402 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:30.63 |
Jamie M |
Rockingham |
15 |
386 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:30.64 |
Zachary S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
385 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:32.06 |
Lucas H |
South Shore |
15 |
375 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:32.07 |
Isaak G |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
375 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:32.89 |
Ben M |
Esperance |
15 |
369 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:34.09 |
Finn V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
360 |
|
Splits |
|