Girl's 13 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:36.40 |
Georgina G |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:42.14 |
Bianca M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:48.49 |
Helen S |
South Shore |
12 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:55.02 |
Charlee E |
Kwinana |
13 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:55.68 |
Luna H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:55.69 |
Evie E |
Breakers WA |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:56.32 |
Darcey M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:57.43 |
Mia S |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:59.15 |
Karina S |
Rockingham |
13 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:01.06 |
Ava D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:03.51 |
Bellamy W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:08.91 |
Megan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:10.03 |
Violet R |
Busselton |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:11.84 |
Abbey B |
City of Perth |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:15.60 |
Eloise S |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:22.84 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
13 |
383 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:33.43 |
Iona A |
Breakers WA |
14 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:33.77 |
Telani W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:36.42 |
Jaymie L |
City of Perth |
14 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:38.32 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:42.11 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
14 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:43.29 |
Withheld W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:45.31 |
Kate W |
Rockingham |
14 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:51.71 |
Taleisha H |
South Shore |
14 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:52.45 |
Alyssa W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:52.47 |
Eva B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:53.33 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:56.74 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:59.29 |
Alex M |
St Hilda's |
14 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:01.57 |
Ebony M |
South Shore |
14 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:03.05 |
Aoibhean D |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:03.75 |
Ashlynn W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:03.93 |
Ciara B |
North Coast |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:24.80 |
Taylor M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:34.53 |
Bria D |
Mandurah |
15 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:34.88 |
Sienna C |
Kwinana |
15 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:35.37 |
Sophie E |
Breakers WA |
15 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:44.39 |
Verity A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:45.10 |
Sophie G |
City of Perth |
15 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:47.93 |
Georgina D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:49.40 |
Matilda R |
City of Perth |
15 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:53.89 |
Keira M |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:56.66 |
Annie W |
Breakers WA |
15 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:57.45 |
Lucy F |
St Hilda's |
15 |
490 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:19.48 |
Ruby K |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
738 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:25.87 |
Caitlyn R |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
686 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:29.55 |
Rosie W |
Breakers WA |
16 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:36.05 |
Phoebe A |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:37.59 |
Tani D |
City of Perth |
16 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:38.24 |
Lucinda J |
Busselton |
16 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:52.56 |
Victoria R |
City of Perth |
16 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:04.95 |
Riley H |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
16 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:10.74 |
Keeley T |
Riverton |
16 |
430 |
Splits |
|
Women's 17 to 18 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:16.97 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
17 |
760 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:17.70 |
Teegan W |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
754 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:20.10 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
17 |
733 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:30.96 |
Kiara S |
City of Perth |
17 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:37.68 |
Mia H |
Breakers WA |
17 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:44.81 |
Sophia H |
Mandurah |
17 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:45.62 |
Bianca P |
City of Perth |
18 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:55.42 |
Fiona C |
Rockingham |
18 |
500 |
Splits |
|
Women's 19 years and over 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:19.45 |
Arna C |
North Coast |
21 |
739 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:19.81 |
Grace H |
St Hilda's |
21 |
735 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:29.35 |
Emma W |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
660 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:35.28 |
Hannah P |
South Lake Dolphins |
20 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:40.09 |
Sofie F |
City of Perth |
30 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:57.52 |
Natasha A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
19 |
490 |
Splits |
|