Boy's 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:23.14 |
William O |
Claremont Aquatic |
10 |
216 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:26.61 |
Noah J |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
191 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:29.83 |
Luke R |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:34.38 |
Lucas N |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
148 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:01.21 |
Martin N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
70 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:54.64 |
Kaleb G |
Mt Barker |
10 |
23 |
20 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.49 |
Ali A |
Riverton |
11 |
355 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.46 |
Caiden C |
Breakers WA |
11 |
289 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.19 |
Kynan N |
Riverton |
11 |
281 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:18.06 |
Sasha S |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
261 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:24.10 |
Taksheel K |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
209 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:30.15 |
Nathan B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
170 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:38.20 |
George W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
131 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:38.25 |
Boston B |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
131 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:00.29 |
Leon G |
Boddington |
11 |
71 |
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.78 |
Tristan L |
Riverton |
12 |
457 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.03 |
Jackson P |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
294 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.07 |
Johntie S |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
294 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.30 |
Kane C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
291 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.47 |
Caleb M |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
289 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:15.69 |
Jeremy C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
287 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:16.28 |
Matthew M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
280 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:17.95 |
Samuel W |
Mt Barker |
12 |
262 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:20.85 |
Callum B |
St Hilda's |
12 |
235 |
|
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:26.23 |
Ashton S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
194 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:27.01 |
Michael L |
Riverton |
9 |
189 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:33.23 |
Ian S |
Riverton |
9 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:45.77 |
Harry N |
Albany |
9 |
105 |
|
Splits |
|