Boy's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.20 |
Ike M |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
14 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.68 |
Toby M |
St Peters Western |
14 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.51 |
Keith-Ian A |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.55 |
Thomas P |
Churchie |
14 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.00 |
Joshua M |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.64 |
Luka R |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.65 |
Blake T |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.29 |
Kai A |
Bond Swimming Club |
14 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.62 |
Cooper L |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
14 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.31 |
Elliott R |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
14 |
487 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.35 |
Ike M |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
14 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.38 |
Thomas P |
Churchie |
14 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.71 |
Toby M |
St Peters Western |
14 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.77 |
Keith-Ian A |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.24 |
Blake T |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.48 |
Joshua M |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.34 |
Kai A |
Bond Swimming Club |
14 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.94 |
Luka R |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.17 |
Cooper L |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
14 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.27 |
Elliott R |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
14 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:03.31 |
Ryan S |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
14 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.16 |
Daniel S |
HC Swim Club |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.16 |
Connor S |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.21 |
Bill A |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
14 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.55 |
Lachlan H |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:04.58 |
Xavier M |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:04.60 |
John J |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:04.66 |
Blair M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.03 |
Lincoln A |
Newmarket Racers |
14 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:05.08 |
Lachlan C |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:05.17 |
Benjamin H |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
14 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:05.49 |
Joshua H |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
14 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:06.01 |
Thomas H |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.31 |
Alex P |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|