Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.20 |
Adrian F |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
508 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.23 |
James R |
Hedland |
14 |
507 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.33 |
Riley S |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
501 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.34 |
Lachlan I |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
500 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.36 |
Sean A |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
499 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.38 |
Eben P |
South Shore |
14 |
498 |
|
|
|
7. |
26.57 |
Xavier C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
487 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.80 |
Sam L |
Riverton |
14 |
475 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.16 |
Lachlan I |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
511 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.45 |
James R |
Hedland |
14 |
494 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.51 |
Sean A |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
491 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.62 |
Eben P |
South Shore |
14 |
485 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.62 |
Adrian F |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
485 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.81 |
Sam L |
Riverton |
14 |
474 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.81 |
Riley S |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
474 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.95 |
Xavier C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
467 |
|
|
|
9. |
27.04 |
Conor L |
Karratha |
14 |
462 |
|
|
|
10. |
27.08 |
Dustin V |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
460 |
|
|
|
11. |
27.13 |
Elijah H |
St Hilda's |
13 |
458 |
|
|
|
12. |
27.16 |
Daniel B |
St Hilda's |
14 |
456 |
|
|
|
13. |
27.29 |
James N |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
450 |
|
|
|
14. |
27.36 |
Kalani C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
446 |
|
|
|
15. |
27.39 |
Thomas W |
St Hilda's |
14 |
445 |
|
|
|
16. |
27.43 |
Corey S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
443 |
|
|
|
17. |
27.45 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
13 |
442 |
|
|
|
18. |
27.56 |
Lenny R |
Kwinana |
14 |
437 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.72 |
William M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
429 |
|
|
|
20. |
27.73 |
Xavier C |
Carnarvon |
14 |
429 |
|
|
|
21. |
27.74 |
Ben D |
Riverton |
14 |
428 |
|
|
|
22. |
28.06 |
Benjamin M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
414 |
|
|
|
23. |
28.26 |
Tex C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
405 |
|
|
|
24. |
28.35 |
Thabiso B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
401 |
|
|
|
25. |
28.54 |
Tom R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
393 |
|
|
|
26. |
28.56 |
Tama J |
Karratha |
14 |
392 |
|
|
|
26. |
28.56 |
Ethan C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
392 |
|
|
|
28. |
28.60 |
Spencer P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
391 |
|
|
|
29. |
28.69 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
30. |
28.77 |
Finlay H |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
384 |
|
|
Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.40 |
Jacob H |
Riverton |
15 |
629 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.91 |
Tom D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
591 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.12 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
577 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.35 |
Nathan S |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
561 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.77 |
Thibaut Benji C |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
534 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.91 |
Ben V |
Breakers WA |
15 |
526 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.96 |
Zachary M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
523 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.32 |
Jake P |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
501 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.82 |
Jacob H |
Riverton |
15 |
598 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.08 |
Tom D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
580 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.74 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
536 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.76 |
Nathan S |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
535 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.78 |
Thibaut Benji C |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
534 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.01 |
Ben V |
Breakers WA |
15 |
520 |
|
|
|
7. |
26.07 |
Zachary M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
516 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.40 |
Jake P |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
497 |
|
|
|
9. |
26.42 |
Daniel B |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
496 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.55 |
Ty L |
South Shore |
15 |
489 |
|
|
|
11. |
26.63 |
Aaron R |
Rockingham |
15 |
484 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.65 |
Dylan G |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
483 |
|
|
|
13. |
27.00 |
Andrew M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
464 |
|
|
|
14. |
27.05 |
Oliver B |
Breakers WA |
15 |
462 |
|
|
|
15. |
27.12 |
Seth L |
Western Sprint |
15 |
458 |
|
|
|
16. |
27.54 |
Tremayne M |
South Shore |
15 |
438 |
|
|
|
17. |
27.81 |
Gianluca F |
City of Perth |
15 |
425 |
|
|
|
18. |
27.82 |
Jye S |
Collie |
15 |
425 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.99 |
Matthew L |
Riverton |
15 |
417 |
|
|
|
20. |
28.09 |
Ryan C |
South Shore |
15 |
412 |
|
|
|
21. |
28.58 |
Evan J |
Riverton |
15 |
392 |
|
|
Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.08 |
Mitchell M |
All Saints' |
16 |
655 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.13 |
Ryan H |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
651 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.32 |
Pavel S |
City of Perth |
16 |
636 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.52 |
Oliver B |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
620 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.69 |
Nicolas L |
St Hilda's |
16 |
607 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.84 |
Liam F |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
596 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.01 |
Sean W |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
584 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.13 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
576 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.20 |
Pavel S |
City of Perth |
16 |
645 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.36 |
Mitchell M |
All Saints' |
16 |
632 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.38 |
Oliver B |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
631 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.42 |
Ryan H |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
628 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.73 |
Nicolas L |
St Hilda's |
16 |
604 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.73 |
Sean W |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
604 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.05 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
582 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.23 |
Liam F |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
569 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.75 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
535 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.30 |
Kelly G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
503 |
|
|
|
11. |
26.63 |
Ollie R |
Breakers WA |
16 |
484 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.69 |
Jake S |
Albany |
16 |
481 |
|
|
|
13. |
26.77 |
Isaac T |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
477 |
|
|
|
14. |
27.01 |
Joshua A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
464 |
|
|
|
14. |
27.01 |
Ashley B |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
464 |
|
|
|
16. |
27.29 |
Callum R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
450 |
|
|
|
17. |
27.36 |
Joshua B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
446 |
|
|
|
18. |
27.52 |
Jake C |
Rockingham |
16 |
439 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.55 |
Luke W |
Albany |
16 |
437 |
|
|
Men's 17 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.76 |
Thomas N |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
682 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.14 |
Joshua E |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
650 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.18 |
Damian B |
Rockingham |
17 |
647 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.66 |
Jacob B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
610 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.77 |
Kai W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
17 |
602 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.79 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
600 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.88 |
Juraj J |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
594 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.03 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
583 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.00 |
Damian B |
Rockingham |
17 |
661 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.09 |
Thomas N |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
654 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.15 |
Joshua E |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
649 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.71 |
Jacob B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
606 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.71 |
Kai W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
17 |
606 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.85 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
596 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.04 |
Juraj J |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
582 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.13 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
576 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.18 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
17 |
573 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.23 |
Macsen F |
St Hilda's |
17 |
569 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.27 |
Nathan D |
City of Perth |
17 |
567 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.63 |
Adriano T |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
543 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.81 |
Liam D |
All Saints' |
17 |
532 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.96 |
Jet Loong T |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
523 |
|
|
|
15. |
26.24 |
Ethan B |
Busselton |
17 |
506 |
|
|
|
16. |
26.46 |
Kurt A |
Breakers WA |
17 |
494 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.91 |
Jaidyn H |
Riverton |
17 |
469 |
|
|
|
18. |
27.49 |
Mark T |
Rockingham |
17 |
440 |
|
|
Men's 18 to 19 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.48 |
Tyrone C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
19 |
706 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.88 |
Cooper B |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
671 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.12 |
Remy S |
St Hilda's |
19 |
652 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.46 |
Harrison H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
18 |
625 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.47 |
Dylan B |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
624 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.51 |
Jakson E |
Western Sprint |
18 |
621 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.63 |
Jett W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
18 |
612 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.26 |
Jordan D |
St Hilda's |
19 |
567 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.65 |
Cooper B |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
691 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.68 |
Tyrone C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
19 |
689 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.57 |
Remy S |
St Hilda's |
19 |
616 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.58 |
Jakson E |
Western Sprint |
18 |
616 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.73 |
Jett W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
18 |
604 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.76 |
Harrison H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
18 |
602 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.89 |
Dylan B |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
593 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.10 |
Jordan D |
St Hilda's |
19 |
578 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.14 |
Robert B |
North Coast |
18 |
575 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.72 |
Luciano T |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
537 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.77 |
Rowan B |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
534 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.85 |
Ben D |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
529 |
|
|
|
13. |
26.05 |
Kynan G |
South Shore |
18 |
517 |
|
|
Men's 20 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.69 |
Ashton B |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
783 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.26 |
Jesse M |
Western Sprint |
27 |
640 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.51 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
20 |
621 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.83 |
Stefan P |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
597 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.36 |
Ethan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
20 |
561 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.40 |
Dane M |
Western Sprint |
21 |
558 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.75 |
Adam K |
Western Sprint |
38 |
535 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.60 |
Ashton B |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
792 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.28 |
Jesse M |
Western Sprint |
27 |
639 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.36 |
Jackson G |
St Hilda's |
23 |
632 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.85 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
20 |
596 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.21 |
Stefan P |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
571 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.56 |
Ethan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
20 |
547 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.58 |
Dane M |
Western Sprint |
21 |
546 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.81 |
Adam K |
Western Sprint |
38 |
532 |
|
|
|
9. |
26.26 |
James H |
All Saints' |
23 |
505 |
|
|