Boy's 15 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.67 |
Kyan M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
582 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.05 |
Jye B |
St Peters Western |
15 |
558 |
|
|
|
3. |
27.09 |
Luka R |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
556 |
|
|
|
4. |
27.61 |
Toby M |
St Peters Western |
15 |
525 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.77 |
Jamison M |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
516 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.25 |
Elliott R |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
15 |
490 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.61 |
Kyle T |
Emerald Swimming Club |
15 |
472 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.81 |
Hamish H |
Woogaroo |
15 |
462 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.90 |
Nicholas F |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
458 |
|
|
|
10. |
28.97 |
Rhys K |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
15 |
454 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.93 |
Kyan M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
566 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.12 |
Jye B |
St Peters Western |
15 |
554 |
|
|
|
3. |
27.21 |
Luka R |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
548 |
|
|
|
4. |
27.70 |
Jamison M |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
520 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.74 |
Toby M |
St Peters Western |
15 |
517 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.19 |
Elliott R |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
15 |
493 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.43 |
Kyle T |
Emerald Swimming Club |
15 |
481 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.48 |
Hamish H |
Woogaroo |
15 |
478 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.77 |
Rhys K |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
15 |
464 |
|
|
|
10. |
28.88 |
Nicholas F |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
459 |
|
|
|
11. |
28.95 |
Jake I |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
15 |
455 |
|
|
|
11. |
28.95 |
Hamid B |
Woogaroo |
15 |
455 |
|
|
|
13. |
28.98 |
Xavier G |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
15 |
454 |
|
|
|
14. |
29.23 |
Stephen L |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
442 |
|
|
|
15. |
29.79 |
Regan J |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
418 |
|
|
|
16. |
29.83 |
Chad R |
Woogaroo |
15 |
416 |
|
|
|
17. |
29.84 |
Henry F |
Albany Creek |
15 |
416 |
|
|
|
18. |
29.85 |
Harrison W |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
415 |
|
|
|
19. |
30.14 |
Beau C |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
403 |
|
|
|
20. |
30.38 |
Mitchell S |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
15 |
393 |
|
|
|
21. |
30.47 |
Alex W |
Turbo Jets |
15 |
390 |
|
|
|
22. |
30.48 |
Josef M |
Ashgrove Tridents SC Inc |
15 |
390 |
|
|
|
23. |
30.64 |
Alex P |
Woogaroo |
15 |
384 |
|
|
|
24. |
30.70 |
Blake R |
Albany Creek |
15 |
382 |
|
|
|
25. |
30.78 |
Guillaume K |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
379 |
|
|
|
26. |
30.97 |
Quin S |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
372 |
|
|
|
27. |
30.98 |
Ben C |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
15 |
371 |
|
|
|
28. |
31.08 |
Cameron W |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
15 |
368 |
|
|
|
29. |
31.14 |
Ramon Q |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
15 |
366 |
|
|
|
30. |
31.31 |
Oliver H |
Cotton Tree |
15 |
360 |
|
|
|
31. |
31.33 |
Ben C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
359 |
|
|
|
32. |
31.37 |
Ross C |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
15 |
358 |
|
|
|
33. |
31.39 |
Zachary C |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
357 |
|
|
|
34. |
32.05 |
Lachlan C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
335 |
|
|
|
35. |
32.42 |
Jay C |
CYMS St Edmunds |
15 |
324 |
|
|
|
36. |
32.53 |
Jamie R |
ROCKY CITY |
15 |
321 |
|
|
|
37. |
32.60 |
Rohan W |
CYMS St Edmunds |
15 |
319 |
|
|
|
38. |
32.63 |
Zak R |
Albany Creek |
15 |
318 |
|
|
|
38. |
32.63 |
Clayton N |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
318 |
|
|
|
40. |
32.77 |
Tom L |
Emerald Swimming Club |
15 |
314 |
|
|
|
41. |
33.10 |
Bailey S |
Beaudesert Swim Club |
15 |
305 |
|
|
|
42. |
33.28 |
Cadell S |
All Saints Gold Coast |
15 |
300 |
|
|
|
43. |
33.86 |
Braedon O |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
15 |
285 |
|
|