Boy's 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:23.53 |
Riley W |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:27.59 |
Lachlan N |
Rockingham |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:38.11 |
Kaleb G |
Mt Barker |
10 |
26 |
28 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.77 |
Max A |
Rockingham |
11 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:15.47 |
Ocean-Reef T |
Kwinana |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:16.50 |
Levi F |
Busselton |
11 |
231 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:20.49 |
Christian G |
Mandurah |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:26.98 |
Zac D |
Australind |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:35.33 |
Alex F |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:37.53 |
Cameron V |
Pinjarra |
11 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:40.22 |
Keiro J |
Australind |
11 |
103 |
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.19 |
Tristan v |
Rockingham |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:14.32 |
Samuel W |
Mt Barker |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:15.09 |
Jackson P |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:15.97 |
Noah W |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:16.00 |
Alexander W |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:18.27 |
Mitch P |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
215 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:30.17 |
Kyle J |
Australind |
12 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:34.35 |
Ezekiel C |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
123 |
|
|
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.34 |
Jamie M |
Mandurah |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:09.99 |
Daniel C |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:15.13 |
Harry D |
Australind |
13 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:16.04 |
Max R |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
235 |
|
|
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.83 |
Sean A |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.95 |
Thomas W |
St Hilda's |
14 |
434 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.72 |
Finlay H |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
399 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:11.54 |
James D |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:12.34 |
Ben M |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:17.55 |
Jayvin C |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
14 |
221 |
|
|
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.95 |
Nathan S |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
589 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.05 |
Aaron R |
Rockingham |
15 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58.39 |
Jake P |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
59.68 |
Jackson B |
Riverton |
15 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.90 |
Jye S |
Collie |
15 |
457 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.06 |
Christopher B |
Riverton |
15 |
453 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.83 |
Robert S |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
397 |
|
|
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:30.56 |
Patrick A |
Kwinana |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:31.87 |
Troy R |
Rockingham |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:39.17 |
Jaxon H |
Rockingham |
9 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:40.15 |
Reuben B |
Rockingham |
9 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:41.95 |
Charlie T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
97 |
|
|
|
Men's 16 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.48 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
20 |
604 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
56.52 |
Stephen H |
Rockingham |
40 |
572 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.59 |
Matthew T |
Belmont Aquajets |
17 |
464 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:02.12 |
Josh M |
Mandurah |
18 |
431 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:04.37 |
Sam G |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
387 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.97 |
Heath J |
Australind |
16 |
376 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:10.27 |
Dylan Z |
Mt Barker |
16 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:21.30 |
Paul C |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
192 |
|
|
|