Women's 16 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:22.59 |
Lucy W |
Nunawading |
16 |
692 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:25.66 |
Madison C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:26.30 |
Paris B |
Bayside |
16 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:28.05 |
Abby H |
Nunawading |
16 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:28.78 |
Charlize B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:30.48 |
Madeline M |
Loreto Aquatic |
16 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:33.60 |
Emilia C |
EC Waves |
16 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:33.90 |
Farah H |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:37.27 |
Ingrid C |
Warrnambool |
16 |
516 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:24.95 |
Lucy W |
Nunawading |
16 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:26.14 |
Paris B |
Bayside |
16 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:28.87 |
Madison C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:29.32 |
Abby H |
Nunawading |
16 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:30.05 |
Charlize B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:31.57 |
Farah H |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:32.72 |
Emilia C |
EC Waves |
16 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:32.88 |
Ingrid C |
Warrnambool |
16 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:33.66 |
Madeline M |
Loreto Aquatic |
16 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:35.73 |
Victoria B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:37.32 |
Stella S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
16 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:37.67 |
Emily G |
Nunawading |
16 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:37.73 |
Maddie H |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
16 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:37.83 |
Arwen R |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:37.83 |
Olivia P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:37.86 |
Lily S |
G T Aquatics |
16 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:37.96 |
Misha W |
Nunawading |
16 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:38.36 |
Olivia D |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:39.30 |
Lexie B |
Bayside |
16 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:39.66 |
Sofia P |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:41.18 |
Lucy R |
Nunawading |
16 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:41.76 |
Isabelle C |
Nunawading |
16 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:41.99 |
Casey C |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
16 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:43.53 |
Jazmyn K |
Surrey Park |
16 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:44.73 |
Natasha L |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:44.88 |
Ashleigh M |
Traralgon |
16 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:46.37 |
Emily R |
Bayside |
16 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:47.90 |
Cam Vy P |
Swimland Swim Club |
16 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:48.36 |
Nicole C |
Swimland Swim Club |
16 |
420 |
Splits |
|