Men's 10 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.49 |
Jezze G |
St Andrew's SC |
20 |
705 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.98 |
James W |
St Andrew's SC |
21 |
663 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.16 |
Jacob J |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
22 |
648 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.37 |
Andrew R |
St Andrew's SC |
22 |
632 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.71 |
Andrew C |
Cooroy Dolphins |
32 |
606 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.93 |
Ryan Alexander L |
St Andrew's SC |
18 |
590 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.97 |
Jack C |
St Andrew's SC |
20 |
587 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.78 |
Jamison M |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
476 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.36 |
Jezze G |
St Andrew's SC |
20 |
717 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.89 |
Jacob J |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
22 |
671 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.08 |
Andrew R |
St Andrew's SC |
22 |
655 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.25 |
James W |
St Andrew's SC |
21 |
641 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.49 |
Ryan Alexander L |
St Andrew's SC |
18 |
622 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.55 |
Andrew C |
Cooroy Dolphins |
32 |
618 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.72 |
Jack C |
St Andrew's SC |
20 |
605 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.82 |
Jamison M |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
598 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.91 |
Nathan F |
St Andrew's SC |
20 |
591 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.06 |
Jorden M |
St Andrew's SC |
26 |
581 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.15 |
Sam N |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
16 |
575 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.21 |
Mitchell W |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
16 |
571 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.54 |
Josh C |
Beerwah Splash |
16 |
549 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.90 |
Kyle M |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
16 |
526 |
|
|
|
15. |
26.03 |
Keith-Ian A |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
518 |
|
|
|
16. |
26.14 |
Declan E |
Gayndah SC |
23 |
512 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.26 |
Charlie M |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
16 |
505 |
|
|
|
18. |
26.34 |
Jasper H |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
500 |
|
|
|
19. |
26.43 |
Hamish M |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
13 |
495 |
|
|
|
20. |
26.53 |
Taj R |
Noosa |
15 |
490 |
|
|
|
21. |
26.58 |
Matthew D |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
487 |
|
|
|
22. |
26.59 |
Jakob O |
GS Aquatics |
16 |
486 |
|
|
|
23. |
26.67 |
Bill A |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
15 |
482 |
|
|
|
24. |
26.82 |
Isaac L |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
13 |
474 |
|
|
|
25. |
26.98 |
Justin G |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
33 |
466 |
|
|
|
26. |
27.04 |
Ben C |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
15 |
462 |
|
|
|
27. |
27.12 |
Jake W |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
14 |
458 |
|
|
|
28. |
27.35 |
Kaiden R |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
14 |
447 |
|
|
|
29. |
27.41 |
Alex R |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
14 |
444 |
|
|
|
30. |
27.51 |
Regan J |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
439 |
|
|
|
31. |
27.56 |
Xavier M |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
14 |
437 |
|
|
|
32. |
27.62 |
Xavier G |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
15 |
434 |
|
|
|
33. |
27.69 |
Zachary C |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
431 |
|
|
|
34. |
27.80 |
Joel W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
17 |
426 |
|
|
|
35. |
27.83 |
Dylan T |
Cotton Tree |
15 |
424 |
|
|
|
36. |
27.92 |
Mitchell E |
GS Aquatics |
16 |
420 |
|
|
|
37. |
28.03 |
Beau P |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
16 |
415 |
|
|
|
38. |
28.06 |
Kai L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
414 |
|
|
|
39. |
28.15 |
Luca M |
Nambour |
14 |
410 |
|
|
|
40. |
28.19 |
Jett K |
Caboolture Central SC |
15 |
408 |
|
|
|
41. |
28.40 |
Oliver P |
GS Aquatics |
13 |
399 |
|
|
|
42. |
28.50 |
Jerome M |
Gympie Gold Fins |
14 |
395 |
|
|
|
43. |
28.57 |
Oliver W |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
14 |
392 |
|
|
|
43. |
28.57 |
Alexander C |
Beerwah Splash |
15 |
392 |
|
|
|
45. |
28.58 |
Jed R |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
392 |
|
|
|
46. |
28.63 |
William S |
St Andrew's SC |
14 |
390 |
|
|
|
47. |
28.85 |
Tom H |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
16 |
381 |
|
|
|
48. |
28.95 |
Nolan C |
Noosa |
15 |
377 |
|
|
|
49. |
29.02 |
James R |
Gayndah SC |
16 |
374 |
|
|
|
50. |
29.16 |
Grant L |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
16 |
369 |
|
|
|
51. |
29.17 |
Kobi S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
368 |
|
|
|
51. |
29.17 |
Brodie R |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
14 |
368 |
|
|
|
53. |
29.20 |
Oscar R |
Noosa |
14 |
367 |
|
|
|
54. |
29.29 |
Xavier V |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
13 |
364 |
|
|
|
55. |
29.32 |
Riley R |
Goodlife Community SC |
12 |
363 |
|
|
|
56. |
29.38 |
Declan S |
Nambour |
14 |
361 |
|
|
|
57. |
29.75 |
Max J |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
15 |
347 |
|
|
|
58. |
29.79 |
Cohen S |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
346 |
|
|
|
59. |
29.81 |
Lachlan R |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
14 |
345 |
|
|
|
60. |
29.88 |
Stanley J |
Cotton Tree |
12 |
343 |
|
|
|
61. |
30.05 |
Jake H |
Kawana Waters |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
62. |
30.29 |
Sam A |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
13 |
329 |
|
|
|
63. |
30.32 |
Dayne C |
Gympie Gold Fins |
14 |
328 |
|
|
|
64. |
30.63 |
Levi B |
Gayndah SC |
14 |
318 |
|
|
|
65. |
30.66 |
Luke F |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
317 |
|
|
|
65. |
30.66 |
Nate F |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
317 |
|
|
|
67. |
30.67 |
Isaac D |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
14 |
317 |
|
|
|
68. |
30.70 |
Charlie K |
Kawana Waters |
12 |
316 |
|
|
|
69. |
30.72 |
Oliver L |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
315 |
|
|
|
70. |
30.75 |
Max O |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
12 |
314 |
|
|
|
71. |
30.79 |
Lachlan B |
Goodlife Community SC |
15 |
313 |
|
|
|
72. |
30.92 |
Connor C |
Gayndah SC |
15 |
309 |
|
|
|
73. |
30.94 |
Drew L |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
74. |
30.98 |
William K |
Kawana Waters |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
75. |
31.01 |
Ben G |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
11 |
307 |
|
|
|
76. |
31.10 |
Zachary M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
304 |
|
|
|
77. |
31.15 |
Matthew G |
Nambour |
14 |
302 |
|
|
|
78. |
31.20 |
Luke S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
301 |
|
|
|
79. |
31.23 |
Sebastian M |
Nambour |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
80. |
31.26 |
Freddie C |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
13 |
299 |
|
|
|
81. |
31.33 |
Kane M |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
297 |
|
|
|
82. |
31.36 |
Connor M |
GS Aquatics |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
83. |
31.46 |
Brady E |
Cooroy Dolphins |
12 |
294 |
|
|
|
84. |
31.54 |
Finn M |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
291 |
|
|
|
85. |
31.88 |
Henry A |
Goodlife Community SC |
11 |
282 |
|
|
|
86. |
32.08 |
Samuel T |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
277 |
|
|
|
87. |
32.19 |
Sebastian M |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
11 |
274 |
|
|
|
88. |
32.23 |
Noah H |
Goodlife Community SC |
13 |
273 |
|
|
|
89. |
32.36 |
Zane P |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
270 |
|
|
|
90. |
32.44 |
Indigo E |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
268 |
|
|
|
91. |
32.48 |
Cooper R |
Noosa |
12 |
267 |
|
|
|
92. |
32.51 |
Robert A |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
266 |
|
|
|
93. |
32.62 |
Brandon C |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
263 |
|
|
|
94. |
32.66 |
Michael A |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
13 |
262 |
|
|
|
95. |
32.67 |
Liam H |
Caboolture Central SC |
14 |
262 |
|
|
|
96. |
32.68 |
Lachlan K |
Caboolture Central SC |
14 |
262 |
|
|
|
97. |
32.69 |
Kai T |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
98. |
32.76 |
Min Joon S |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
99. |
32.77 |
Hamish P |
Gympie Gold Fins |
13 |
260 |
|
|
|
100. |
33.09 |
Blake T |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
101. |
33.29 |
Caleb P |
Gympie Gold Fins |
11 |
248 |
|
|
|
102. |
33.31 |
Angus C |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
103. |
33.46 |
Dash D |
GS Aquatics |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
104. |
33.66 |
Ethan G |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
240 |
|
|
|
105. |
33.67 |
Jackson S |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
240 |
|
|
|
106. |
33.75 |
Cooper B |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
107. |
33.77 |
Bailey O |
Kawana Waters |
10 |
237 |
|
|
|
108. |
33.86 |
Samson L |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
236 |
|
|
|
109. |
33.98 |
Raphael S |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
10 |
233 |
|
|
|
110. |
34.10 |
Riley H |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
12 |
231 |
|
|
|
111. |
34.18 |
Jayden D |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
112. |
34.26 |
Brock B |
Caboolture Central SC |
11 |
227 |
|
|
|
113. |
34.28 |
Balin W |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
227 |
|
|
|
114. |
34.31 |
Dalton L |
Beerwah Splash |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
115. |
34.33 |
Lee B |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
116. |
34.35 |
Jet W |
Hervey Bay |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
117. |
34.44 |
Aarj D |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
118. |
34.50 |
Tommy O |
Goodlife Community SC |
12 |
223 |
|
|
|
119. |
34.57 |
Finley B |
Cooroy Dolphins |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
120. |
34.62 |
Zak H |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
220 |
|
|
|
121. |
34.90 |
Jake B |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
215 |
|
|
|
122. |
34.96 |
Joshua O |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
214 |
|
|
|
123. |
35.12 |
Archer S |
Hervey Bay |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
124. |
35.14 |
Drew W |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
125. |
35.29 |
Cody E |
St Andrew's SC |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
126. |
35.30 |
Victor M |
Cotton Tree |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
127. |
35.45 |
Lenny K |
Caboolture Central SC |
12 |
205 |
|
|
|
127. |
35.45 |
Matty R |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
10 |
205 |
|
|
|
129. |
35.55 |
Dyshart M |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
203 |
|
|
|
130. |
35.66 |
Jackson S |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
131. |
36.19 |
Malachi I |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
132. |
36.29 |
Archer S |
Goodlife Community SC |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
133. |
36.32 |
Samitha O |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
10 |
191 |
|
|
|
134. |
36.62 |
Fraser C |
GS Aquatics |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
135. |
36.74 |
Matthew P |
GS Aquatics |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
136. |
36.98 |
Koby I |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
137. |
37.24 |
Hugo C |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
138. |
37.45 |
Ollie L |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
139. |
37.61 |
Sylas W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
140. |
37.99 |
Ky M |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
12 |
167 |
|
|
|
141. |
38.06 |
Byron B |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
166 |
|
|
|
142. |
38.47 |
Jacob R |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
143. |
38.65 |
Hamish O |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
144. |
38.82 |
Joel S |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
11 |
156 |
|
|
|
145. |
38.91 |
Nathan B |
Gayndah SC |
12 |
155 |
|
|
|
146. |
39.35 |
Khye R |
St Andrew's SC |
12 |
150 |
|
|
|
147. |
39.57 |
Harley B |
Caboolture Central SC |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
148. |
39.86 |
Lachlan H |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
149. |
40.16 |
Lane V |
St Andrew's SC |
11 |
141 |
|
|
|
150. |
40.45 |
Owen S |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
151. |
40.67 |
Lucas S |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
152. |
40.86 |
Mason T |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
153. |
41.23 |
James H |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
154. |
41.43 |
Euan L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
155. |
45.25 |
Tomas M |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
99 |
|
|
|
156. |
47.91 |
Riley M |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
83 |
|
|