Girl's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.09 |
Lua W |
Claremont Aquatic |
10 |
254 |
|
|
|
2. |
46.70 |
Zara Mariyle C |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
229 |
|
|
|
3. |
49.94 |
Leilani W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
4. |
50.93 |
Ruby W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
5. |
51.00 |
Milly E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
6. |
53.60 |
Alani P |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
7. |
54.29 |
Amelia H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
8. |
55.70 |
Maya C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.39 |
Valentina D |
St Hilda's |
10 |
106 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.74 |
Isla T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
104 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.74 |
Livia P |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
94 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.18 |
Ciara C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
453 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.48 |
Ella R |
Breakers WA |
11 |
379 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.54 |
Talanah K |
Kwinana |
11 |
350 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.80 |
Freya B |
Albany |
11 |
343 |
|
|
|
5. |
43.55 |
Arya S |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
282 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.89 |
Lily J |
Breakers WA |
11 |
276 |
|
|
|
7. |
45.39 |
Eloise S |
St Hilda's |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.50 |
Lara W |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
9. |
46.07 |
Ella O |
Kalgoorlie |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
10. |
47.10 |
Amelie H |
Kwinana |
11 |
223 |
|
|
|
11. |
47.69 |
Amelie C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
215 |
|
|
|
12. |
47.94 |
Theresa S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
211 |
|
|
|
13. |
50.68 |
Kaylie B |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
14. |
50.88 |
Ebony B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
177 |
|
|
|
15. |
51.16 |
Charlotte V |
Mandurah |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
16. |
51.37 |
Mienna C |
St Hilda's |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
17. |
52.78 |
Ashlee K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
158 |
|
|
|
18. |
54.67 |
Annika K |
Mandurah |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
19. |
56.54 |
Hannah J |
Breakers WA |
11 |
129 |
|
|
|
20. |
57.31 |
Leni T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
124 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:03.96 |
Sanyu K |
St Hilda's |
11 |
89 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.59 |
Sienna P |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
375 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.33 |
Alesha R |
Riverton |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.47 |
Anisha R |
Riverton |
12 |
304 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.67 |
Delta C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.83 |
Mackenzie H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
297 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.99 |
Rebecca T |
Kwinana |
12 |
293 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.28 |
Mackenzie W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.78 |
Zinnia B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
243 |
|
|
|
9. |
46.26 |
Talei P |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
235 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.76 |
Emma D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
228 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.96 |
Amber G |
Mandurah |
12 |
225 |
|
|
|
12. |
50.21 |
Elsa T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
184 |
|
|
|
13. |
51.71 |
Elizaveta F |
City of Perth |
12 |
168 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.60 |
Mila J |
Breakers WA |
9 |
203 |
|
|
|
2. |
49.87 |
Mia S |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
188 |
|
|
|
3. |
52.11 |
Anabella L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
165 |
|
|
|
4. |
53.52 |
Isla C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
152 |
|
|
|
5. |
56.95 |
Mackenzie E |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
126 |
|
|
|
6. |
57.69 |
Haddie C |
St Hilda's |
9 |
121 |
|
|