Girl's 14 years and under 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04:49.90 |
Bianca M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:08:38.90 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:11:57.00 |
Eleanor F |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:13:49.80 |
Katie O |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:14:26.80 |
Charlee E |
Kwinana |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:16:33.30 |
Lian B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:17:14.60 |
Charmaine F |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:17:51.80 |
Bellamy W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:18:42.30 |
Charlie C |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:22:01.00 |
Jorja G |
Riverton |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:22:01.40 |
Rhiannon D |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:22:31.20 |
Niamh D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:26:48.10 |
Eloise P |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
Women's 15 to 17 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09:06.90 |
Eliza H |
Scarborough Beach |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:09:12.90 |
Jessica F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09:16.40 |
Sienna C |
Kwinana |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:10:17.30 |
Jaimee T |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:11:35.10 |
Daisy H |
Open Water |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:12:00.50 |
Sophia T |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:12:36.80 |
Josephine P |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:13:04.20 |
Tani D |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:14:31.10 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:15:06.50 |
Stella F |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:15:13.30 |
Caitlin M |
North Coast |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:15:23.00 |
Marcella G |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:15:26.70 |
Sathmi P |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:15:39.20 |
Caitlin G |
Riverton |
17 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:15:58.70 |
Taleisha H |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:16:23.00 |
Jaymie L |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:16:34.10 |
Indi B |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:16:43.10 |
Andrea F |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:17:23.40 |
Meg H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:17:28.50 |
Hayley W |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:22:13.90 |
Isabella R |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:22:31.70 |
Hong L |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:34:08.30 |
Aleisha N |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:42:04.80 |
Cherith G |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:43:46.80 |
Finlay G |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:48:26.00 |
Kathryn W |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
Women's 18 to 34 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04:37.00 |
Rebekah W |
City of Perth |
27 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:05:05.30 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:06:33.30 |
Josie P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
22 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:08:34.30 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:08:42.50 |
Bianca P |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:09:14.70 |
Ella H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:09:19.10 |
Fiona C |
Rockingham |
20 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:11:50.00 |
Amie H |
Australind |
21 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:18:37.50 |
Eva D |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:19:37.00 |
Rachael E |
Open Water |
20 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:19:37.70 |
JASMIN L |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:19:44.00 |
Eliana H |
Open Water |
21 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:19:44.50 |
Hayley C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
20 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:22:25.00 |
Rebecca M |
UWA-West Coast Squads |
24 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:23:13.40 |
Jasmine W |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:26:23.90 |
Rachael C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
32 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:28:00.10 |
Isabella M |
Open Water |
21 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:28:02.40 |
Courtney S |
Open Water |
22 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:29:57.50 |
Emma S |
Open Water |
30 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:30:03.50 |
Ebony S |
Breakers WA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:31:37.70 |
Adelaide C |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:32:43.30 |
Teagyn H |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:34:59.80 |
Anna D |
South Shore |
20 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:36:24.20 |
Daisy G |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:37:09.00 |
Melanie A |
Open Water |
20 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:41:00.80 |
Kate M |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:42:00.10 |
Bryanna B |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:45:25.40 |
Lucy S |
Open Water |
24 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:46:25.80 |
Kayla B |
Pinjarra |
21 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:49:04.30 |
Nikki S |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:51:03.60 |
TEGAN P |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:59:13.60 |
Kate D |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
Women's 35 to 49 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19:13.80 |
Ingrid v |
Rockingham |
47 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:21:41.90 |
Sacha F |
Open Water |
42 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:22:27.70 |
Jana B |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:24:44.00 |
Kendal L |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:24:47.20 |
Rebecca E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
42 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:28:07.90 |
Katy W |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:30:08.00 |
Isabelle P |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:30:10.00 |
Deirdre O |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:30:12.90 |
HANNAH S |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:32:21.80 |
Katie P |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:33:20.60 |
Dannielle W |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:35:31.60 |
Sarah J |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
46 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:35:53.70 |
Morgan M |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:40:01.30 |
Angie B |
Open Water |
46 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:42:03.60 |
Helen W |
Open Water |
42 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:42:31.70 |
Lauren B |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:46:16.60 |
Nicole B |
Aqua Attack |
48 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:50:18.00 |
Mary-Jane R |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:12:16.70 |
Mei Foong Y |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:15:05.50 |
Joanne B |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
Women's 50 years and over 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16:38.90 |
Bridget Y |
Rockingham |
57 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:24:58.90 |
Jennifer V |
Newman Churchlands |
53 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:26:42.20 |
Carol H |
Open Water |
63 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:32:33.00 |
Lucy S |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:34:52.70 |
Jacqueline P |
Open Water |
58 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:35:59.80 |
Heidi W |
Open Water |
52 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:42:55.80 |
Gillian C |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:43:33.60 |
Emma L |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:46:53.40 |
Clairly L |
Open Water |
56 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:47:08.70 |
Lee B |
Margaret River |
55 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:49:53.90 |
Pamela S |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:50:56.50 |
Marlene A |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|