Boy's 11 to 13 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.61 |
James W |
Rockingham |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.03 |
Ashton P |
All Saints' |
12 |
374 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.03 |
Tadhg S |
Breakers WA |
12 |
374 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.56 |
Danilo B |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
356 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.70 |
Jack W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
352 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.02 |
Christian W |
South Shore |
12 |
342 |
|
|
|
7. |
34.09 |
Dylan G |
Breakers WA |
13 |
340 |
|
|
|
8. |
34.18 |
Nicholas S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.55 |
Aldrich F |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
326 |
|
|
|
10. |
34.60 |
Zach O |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
325 |
|
|
|
11. |
34.64 |
Frederick C |
Highlanders |
12 |
324 |
|
|
|
12. |
35.53 |
Boston Y |
South Shore |
13 |
300 |
|
|
|
13. |
35.66 |
Dylan P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
297 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.96 |
Finn B |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
289 |
|
|
|
15. |
36.14 |
John W |
South Shore |
13 |
285 |
|
|
|
16. |
36.66 |
Johntie S |
Highlanders |
13 |
273 |
|
|
|
17. |
36.68 |
Seight S |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
18. |
36.73 |
Joshua O |
South Shore |
13 |
272 |
|
|
|
19. |
36.87 |
Sheldon W |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
268 |
|
|
|
20. |
37.52 |
Taj D |
Highlanders |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
21. |
37.61 |
Bailey M |
Western Sprint |
13 |
253 |
|
|
|
22. |
38.21 |
Nathan B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
241 |
|
|
|
23. |
38.41 |
Archie C |
Highlanders |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
24. |
38.76 |
Aaron N |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
231 |
|
|
|
25. |
38.84 |
Elijah H |
Arena |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
26. |
39.21 |
Tom W |
Western Sprint |
12 |
223 |
|
|
|
27. |
39.34 |
Xavier F |
Pinjarra |
12 |
221 |
|
|
|
28. |
39.57 |
Liam H |
All Saints' |
12 |
217 |
|
|
|
29. |
39.61 |
Flynn C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
216 |
|
|
|
30. |
39.77 |
Dewi J |
South Shore |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
31. |
40.10 |
Bailey P |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
209 |
|
|
|
32. |
40.36 |
Yanson S |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
205 |
|
|
|
33. |
40.57 |
Kai D |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
201 |
|
|
|
34. |
40.65 |
Kainu R |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
35. |
41.43 |
Shane C |
Rockingham |
12 |
189 |
|
|
|
36. |
41.84 |
George W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
184 |
|
|
|
37. |
42.37 |
Ethan B |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
177 |
|
|
|
38. |
43.93 |
Eamon T |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
38. |
43.93 |
Archer H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
159 |
|
|
|
40. |
44.64 |
Rhys M |
Arena |
11 |
151 |
|
|
|
41. |
44.67 |
Simon L |
Rockingham |
12 |
151 |
|
|
|
42. |
45.48 |
Lucius D |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
43. |
45.74 |
Jacob W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
44. |
46.05 |
Oliver P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
45. |
48.87 |
Bodhi S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
115 |
|
|
|
46. |
52.19 |
Ari B |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
94 |
|
|
|
47. |
58.10 |
Kyle B |
Moora |
11 |
68 |
|
|